Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pavaratty Gp 2025 26 No.93 Anganvadi Maintenance Ward No04 Pro.No.317
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Pavaratty Gp 2025 26 No.93 Anganvadi Maintenance Ward No04 Pro.No.317
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_LSGD_851513_1 |
|
Reference Number |
02/AE/LSGD/PVT/2026-27 |
| Tender Fee | 850 |
| EMD | 4852 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PAVARATTY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1438733 |
| Start Date | May 16, 2026 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/05/2026
Expired 103 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan -2025-26-pavaratty gp-pro.no 93 construction of babyfriendly toilet in gup school-
Annual plan -2025-26-pavaratty gp-pro.no 93&#x0d construction of babyfriendly toilet in gup school-
Read moreAnnual plan- beecharakkadappuram 1 anganvadi maintenance, in valiyaparamba gp-pro.no.93/2023-24
Annual plan- beecharakkadappuram 1 anganvadi maintenance, in valiyaparamba gp-pro.no.93/2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan 2025-26-pro.no 240/26- pavaratty gp -restoration of anugraha road in ward 04-
Annual plan 2025-26-pro.no 240/26- pavaratty gp -restoration of anugraha road in ward 04-
Read moreAnnual plan- kalloorkad gp. pro.no.48/25. various anganvadi maintenance
Annual plan- kalloorkad gp. pro.no.48/25. various anganvadi maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan 2025-26-pro.no 245-pavaratty gp-restoration of c m kunjumuhammed road in ward 15
Annual plan 2025-26-pro.no 245-pavaratty gp-restoration of c m kunjumuhammed road in ward 15
Read moreAnnual plan 2025-2026 pavaratty gp restoration of nethaji road in ward 04-pro.no.246
Annual plan 2025-2026 pavaratty gp restoration of nethaji road in ward 04-pro.no.246
Read moreRe-tender-annual plan-2025-26 aranmula gp pro.no.67/26 -maintenance of anganvadi no.35-general civil work
Re-tender-annual plan-2025-26 aranmula gp pro.no.67/26 -maintenance of anganvadi no.35-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-ponmundam gp annual plan 2023-24 pro.no.93/24 panengal padi cholappuram road restoration
Annual plan-ponmundam gp annual plan 2023-24 pro.no.93/24 panengal padi cholappuram road restoration
Read moreAnnual plan-konginicity anganvadi maintanence.-47/26-rajakumary gp-2025-26
Annual plan-konginicity anganvadi maintanence.-47/26-rajakumary gp-2025-26&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-2024 maintenence of vettikkal maruthyur road -ward 15-pavaratty gp,pro.no-.23- general civil
Annual plan-2023-2024 maintenence of vettikkal maruthyur road -ward 15-pavaratty gp,pro.no-.23- general civil
Read moreof your Industry type