Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 2024 Maintenence Of Vettikkal Maruthyur Road Ward 15 Pavaratty Gp,Pro.No .23 General Civil
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2023 2024 Maintenence Of Vettikkal
Maruthyur Road Ward 15 Pavaratty Gp,Pro.No .23
General Civil
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_594727_3 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LSGD/14/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 940 |
| EMD | 10647 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICE OF THE ASSISTANT ENGINEER LID EW PAVARATTY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 11, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/08/2023
Expired 1112 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-poovachal gp pro.no.263/23 completion of toilets at various schools-poovachal gp pro.no.263/23-general civil work
Annual plan-poovachal gp pro.no.263/23 completion of toilets at various schools-poovachal gp pro.no.263/23-general civil work
Read moreannual plan-construction of drain in souhridha road -pavaratty gp-general civil work
annual plan-construction of drain in souhridha road -pavaratty gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2025-26-pro.no 245-pavaratty gp-restoration of c m kunjumuhammed road in ward 15
Annual plan 2025-26-pro.no 245-pavaratty gp-restoration of c m kunjumuhammed road in ward 15
Read moreAnnual plan-mc f maintenance- mullassery gp-pro.no.17/23-24-general civil work
Annual plan-mc f maintenance- mullassery gp-pro.no.17/23-24-general civil work
Read more102/23 annual plan-ayurveda hospital maintenence-roofing work-general civil work
102/23 annual plan-ayurveda hospital maintenence roofing work-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no.15/23-24 chakkupara - vivekananda road concrete ward 3-pro.no.15/23-24 chakkupara - vivekananda road concrete ward 3-general civil work
Annual plan pro.no.15/23-24 chakkupara vivekananda road concrete ward 3
Read moreannual plan-2023-2024 maintenance of kashmeer road -ward 2-pavaratty g p,pro.no-63-general civil work
annual plan-2023-2024 maintenance of kashmeer road -ward 2-pavaratty g p,pro.no-63-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no.61/23-24, cherupuzha gp. umayanchal ambalampalla road maintenance general civil work
Annual plan-pro.no.61/23-24, cherupuzha gp. umayanchal ambalampalla road maintenance general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type