Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Mc F Maintenance Mullassery Gp Pro.No.17/23 24 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Mc F Maintenance Mullassery Gp Pro.No.17/23 24 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_639044_1 |
|
Reference Number |
10/AE/PW/MLSY/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4225 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the AE ,LSGD Section ,Mullassery GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 03, 2023 22:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/01/2024
Expired 966 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-poovachal gp pro.no.263/23 completion of toilets at various schools-poovachal gp pro.no.263/23-general civil work
Annual plan-poovachal gp pro.no.263/23 completion of toilets at various schools-poovachal gp pro.no.263/23-general civil work
Read morePro.no.23 rennovation of elavathur s c colony footpath-mullassery gp
Pro.no.23 rennovation of elavathur s c colony footpath-mullassery gp
Read moreAnnual plan-23-24/ proj no. 17 - thalakkad gp chalinilam road-17-general civil work
Annual plan-23-24/ proj no. 17 - thalakkad gp chalinilam road-17-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-atholi gp 2023-24 chathanadathu road handrail construction-pro.no.17/24- general civil work
Annual plan-atholi gp 2023-24 chathanadathu road handrail construction-pro.no.17/24- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 pirayiri gp pro.no.40 mambra sc colony road concrete ward 17-pro.no.40-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 pirayiri gp pro.no.40 mambra sc colony road concrete ward&#x0d 17-pro.no.40-general civil work
Read more(re tender) pro.no.16/23-24 penakam elavathur road maintenance mullassery gp
(re tender) pro.no.16/23-24 penakam elavathur road maintenance mullassery gp
Read morePro.no.32 mathukkara road retarring mullassery gp
Pro.no.32 mathukkara road retarring mullassery gp
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no.61/23-24, cherupuzha gp. umayanchal ambalampalla road maintenance general civil work
Annual plan-pro.no.61/23-24, cherupuzha gp. umayanchal ambalampalla road maintenance general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-atholi gp 2023-24 kudakkallu kannipoyil road-pro.no.19/23-general civil work
Annual plan-atholi gp 2023-24 kudakkallu kannipoyil road-pro.no.19/23-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-atholi gp 2023-24 kunnathara kuruvaloor road-pro.no.28/23-general civil work
Annual plan-atholi gp 2023-24 kunnathara kuruvaloor road-pro.no.28/23-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type