Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
(Re Tender) Pro.No.16/23 24 Penakam Elavathur Road Maintenance Mullassery Gp
|
| Description |
(Re Tender) Pro.No.16/23 24 Penakam Elavathur Road Maintenance Mullassery Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_614897_12 |
|
Reference Number |
08/AE/PW/MLSY/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 22665 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the AE ,LSGD Section ,Mullassery GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 14, 2023 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/11/2023
Expired 1013 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pro.no.16/23-24 maintenance of penakam elavathur road - mullassery grama panchayath
Pro.no.16/23-24 maintenance of penakam elavathur road - mullassery grama panchayath
Read morePro.no.23 rennovation of elavathur s c colony footpath-mullassery gp
Pro.no.23 rennovation of elavathur s c colony footpath-mullassery gp
Read more(re tender) pro.no.32 mathukkara road retarring, mullassery gp
(re tender) pro.no.32 mathukkara road retarring, mullassery gp
Read more(re tender) pro.no.214 thanaveedhi madakkakkil road maintanence at mullassery gp
(re tender) pro.no.214 thanaveedhi madakkakkil road maintanence at mullassery gp
Read more(re tender) pro.no.215 pulloor colony well maintanence in ward 2 of mullassery gp
(re tender) pro.no.215 pulloor colony well maintanence in ward 2 of mullassery gp
Read more(re tender) pro.no. 264/24 ayurveda hospital maintanance mullassery g.p.
(re tender) pro.no. 264/24 ayurveda hospital maintanance mullassery g.p.
Read morepro.no.199/23 -chettiveliyakathu drain construction ward 16 (re-tender)
pro.no.199/23 -chettiveliyakathu drain construction ward 16 (re-tender)
Read moreAnnual plan-mc f maintenance- mullassery gp-pro.no.17/23-24-general civil work
Annual plan-mc f maintenance- mullassery gp-pro.no.17/23-24-general civil work
Read moreRe tender lrrp 2024-25 manalur lac-sl no.1277 quot penakam ring road maintenance quot-ward 4 mullassery g.p.mullassery bp-thrissur district.
Re tender lrrp 2024-25 manalur lac-sl no.1277 quot penakam ring road maintenance quot-ward 4 mullassery g.p.mullassery bp-thrissur district.
Read more(re tender) pro.no.112/23-24 disability friendly panchayath-construction of ramb inpanchayath constituent institution mullassery g.p.
(re tender) pro.no.112/23-24 disability friendly panchayath-construction of ramb inpanchayath constituent institution mullassery g.p.
Read moreof your Industry type