Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Atholi Gp 2023 24 Kunnathara Kuruvaloor Road Pro.No.28/23 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Atholi Gp 2023 24 Kunnathara
Kuruvaloor Road Pro.No.28/23 General Civil
Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_619739_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/ATHY/02/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6353 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ATHOLY GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 07, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/11/2023
Expired 1024 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-atholi gp 2023-24 kunnathara kuruvaloor road-pro.no.28/23-general civil work
Annual plan-atholi gp 2023-24 kunnathara kuruvaloor road-pro.no.28/23-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kunnathara kuruvaloor road naveekaranam project no. 265 in ulliyeri gp-general civil work
Road renovation
Read moreAnnual plan-atholi gp 2023-24 kudakkallu kannipoyil road-pro.no.19/23-general civil work
Annual plan-atholi gp 2023-24 kudakkallu kannipoyil road-pro.no.19/23-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-atholi gp 2023-24 koomully chettapulliyeri road-pro.no.46/23-general civil work
Annual plan-atholi gp 2023-24 koomully chettapulliyeri road-pro.no.46/23-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-atholi gp 2023-24 koomully chettapulliyeri road-pro.no.46/23-general civil work
Annual plan-atholi gp 2023-24 koomully chettapulliyeri road-pro.no.46/23-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-atholi gp 2023-24 kudakkallu kannipoyil road-pro.no.19/23-general civil work
Annual plan-atholi gp 2023-24 kudakkallu kannipoyil road-pro.no.19/23-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-atholi gp 2023-24 kappil footpath-pro.no.90/24-general civil work
Annual plan-atholi gp 2023-24 kappil footpath-pro.no.90/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-atholi gp 2023-24 kammili nadapatha-pro.no.89/24-general civil work
Annual plan-atholi gp 2023-24 kammili nadapatha-pro.no.89/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-atholi gp 2023-24 punathil purayil nadapatha-pro.no.83-general civil work
Annual plan-atholi gp 2023-24 punathil purayil nadapatha-pro.no.83-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-atholi gp 2023-24 kammili nadapatha-pro.no.89/24-general civil work
Annual plan-atholi gp 2023-24 kammili nadapatha-pro.no.89/24-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type