Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pro.No.23 Rennovation Of Elavathur S C Colony Footpath Mullassery Gp
|
| Description |
Pro.No.23 Rennovation Of
Elavathur S C Colony Footpath Mullassery Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_601712_3 |
|
Reference Number |
06/AE/PW/MLSY/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2703 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the AE ,LSGD Section ,Mullassery GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 12, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/09/2023
Expired 1081 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of c c road and drain at s c colony in kamaladinni village of mudalagi taluka
Construction of c c road and drain at s c colony in kamaladinni village of mudalagi taluka
Read moreConstruction of c c road and drain at s c colony in duradundi village of gokak taluka
Construction of c c road and drain at s c colony in duradundi village of gokak taluka
Read moreConstruction of gutter in s c colony at badigwaad village of gokak taluka
Construction of gutter in s c colony at badigwaad village of gokak taluka
Read more(re tender) pro.no.16/23-24 penakam elavathur road maintenance mullassery gp
(re tender) pro.no.16/23-24 penakam elavathur road maintenance mullassery gp
Read morePro.no.16/23-24 maintenance of penakam elavathur road - mullassery grama panchayath
Pro.no.16/23-24 maintenance of penakam elavathur road - mullassery grama panchayath
Read morePro.no-117/24-mappad mullassery road rennovation
Pro.no-117/24-mappad mullassery road rennovation
Read morePro.no.36, maintenance of e m s community hall- mullassery gp
Pro.no.36, maintenance of e m s community hall- mullassery gp
Read morePro.no.32 mathukkara road retarring mullassery gp
Pro.no.32 mathukkara road retarring mullassery gp
Read moreSanthiguri s c colony road development pro.no 97/23-24
Santhiguri s c colony road development pro.no 97/23-24
Read moreKarode gp 23-24 pro.no. 269/24-amunthuruthi colony footpath interlocking ward 13
Karode gp 23-24 pro.no. 269/24-amunthuruthi colony footpath interlocking ward 13
Read moreof your Industry type