Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
(Re Tender) Pro.No.215 Pulloor Colony Well Maintanence In Ward 2 Of Mullassery Gp
|
| Description |
(Re Tender) Pro.No.215 Pulloor Colony Well Maintanence In Ward 2 Of Mullassery Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_601712_10 |
|
Reference Number |
06/AE/PW/MLSY/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2965 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the AE ,LSGD Section ,Mullassery GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 20, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/10/2023
Expired 1035 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pro no215 pulloor colony well maintanence in wrd 2 of mullassery gp
Pro no215 pulloor colony well maintanence in wrd 2 of mullassery gp
Read more(re tender) pro.no.214 thanaveedhi madakkakkil road maintanence at mullassery gp
(re tender) pro.no.214 thanaveedhi madakkakkil road maintanence at mullassery gp
Read more(re tender) pro.no.32 mathukkara road retarring, mullassery gp
(re tender) pro.no.32 mathukkara road retarring, mullassery gp
Read more(re tender) pro.no.16/23-24 penakam elavathur road maintenance mullassery gp
(re tender) pro.no.16/23-24 penakam elavathur road maintenance mullassery gp
Read moreAnnual plan -crematorium maintanence mullassery gramapanchayat pro.no.126
Annual plan -crematorium maintanence mullassery gramapanchayat pro.no.126
Read more(re tender) pro.no. 264/24 ayurveda hospital maintanance mullassery g.p.
(re tender) pro.no. 264/24 ayurveda hospital maintanance mullassery g.p.
Read moreIttiva gp-pro.no.215/24-25 kottukkal kaniyarukonam ela road re-tarring (re-tender)
Ittiva gp-pro.no.215/24-25 kottukkal kaniyarukonam ela road re-tarring (re-tender)
Read morePro.no 295/25-26 maintanence in muttel colony drain in ward 3 (re-tender)
Pro.no 295/25-26 maintanence in muttel colony drain in ward 3 (re-tender)
Read morePro.no.23 rennovation of elavathur s c colony footpath-mullassery gp
Pro.no.23 rennovation of elavathur s c colony footpath-mullassery gp
Read morePro.no.32 mathukkara road retarring mullassery gp
Pro.no.32 mathukkara road retarring mullassery gp
Read moreof your Industry type