Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pro.No. 112/25 Areethitta Colony Footpath Interlocking Ward13 Vakkom Gp
|
| Description |
Pro.No. 112/25 Areethitta Colony Footpath Interlocking Ward13 Vakkom Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_698611_1 |
|
Reference Number |
112/24-25/AE/LSGD/VKM |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 8471 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Vakkom GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1090350 |
| Start Date | October 23, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/11/2024
Expired 671 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Read moreProviding, laying, testing & commissioning of hdpe pipeline at rehamaniyanagara, janatha colony(2r-03) and flow control valves at off take points in rayaradoddi(r-05)in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2024-25
Providing, laying, testing and commissioning of hdpe pipeline at rehamaniyanagara, janatha colony2r-03 and flow control valves at off take points in rayaradoddi r-05 in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2024-25
Read moreRoad safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Road safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Read moreKarode gp 23-24 pro.no. 269/24-amunthuruthi colony footpath interlocking ward 13
Karode gp 23-24 pro.no. 269/24-amunthuruthi colony footpath interlocking ward 13
Read morePro.no.80/25 konnakoottam colony road interlocking ward 2 vakkom gp
Pro.no.80/25 konnakoottam colony road interlocking ward 2 vakkom gp
Read moreAnnual plan-manjalloor gp 2024-25.pro.no.112/25
Annual plan-manjalloor gp 2024-25.pro.no.112/25-installation of mini mcf-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan poothadi gp 2023-24 pro.no.25/24 peroor ambalapadi colony footpath concrete
Annual plan poothadi gp 2023-24 pro.no.25/24 peroor ambalapadi colony footpath concrete
Read morePro.no.23 rennovation of elavathur s c colony footpath-mullassery gp
Pro.no.23 rennovation of elavathur s c colony footpath-mullassery gp
Read moreKarode gp 23-24 pro.no. 174/24-panayarakkala footpath interlocking ward 14
Karode gp 23-24 pro.no. 174/24-panayarakkala footpath interlocking ward 14
Read moreof your Industry type