Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2025 26/163/Cvra/W 06 Koikkal Pond 2 Nd Reach
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2025 26/163/Cvra/W 06 &Amp#X0d
Koikkal Pond 2 Nd Reach
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_818466_1 |
|
Reference Number |
163/AE/LIDEW/CVRA/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 31763 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHAVARA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1371788 |
| Start Date | November 03, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/11/2025
Expired 300 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to astoor to dev dev vana via malkapur road from km. 3.40 to 5.00 in bidar taluka (working reach km. km 3.20 to 3.765) under kkrdb-bdr25422388-micro-general for 2025-26
Improvements to astoor to dev dev vana via malkapur road from km. 3.40 to 5.00 in bidar taluka (working reach km. km 3.20 to 3.765) under kkrdb-bdr25422388-micro-general for 2025-26
Read moreE-tender for engagement of service provider to provide canteen service for park circus campus of aliah university 2nd call against enit no. au reg enit 007 2025 26
E-tender for engagement of service provider to provide canteen service for park circus campus of aliah university 2nd call against enit no. au reg enit 007 2025 26
Read moreRetender pr.no288/25/cvra/koikkal pond reach 2-
Retender pr.no288/25/cvra/koikkal pond reach 2-
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-26/258/cvra/puthen kovil chaprayil drainage iind reach
Annual plan-2025-26/258/cvra/puthen kovil chaprayil drainage&#x0d iind reach
Read moreAnnual plan/cvra/326/ kuruvelikkadu mukku- ottu company road tarring 2nd reach
Annual plan/cvra/326/&#x0d kuruvelikkadu mukku- ottu company road tarring 2nd reach
Read moreAnnual plan-muttom gp 2025-26- thudanganadu- karimbani road maintenance 2nd reach (project no.203/26)
Annual plan-muttom gp 2025-26-&#x0d thudanganadu- karimbani road maintenance&#x0d 2nd reach (project no.203/26)
Read moreAnnual plan-25-26/86/cvra/thennuttil kuzhuvelil road maintenancee
Annual plan-25-26/86/cvra/thennuttil kuzhuvelil road maintenance
Read moreRetender annual plan-96/26/cvra/model store puthenkovil road
Retender annual plan-96/26/cvra/model store puthenkovil road
Read moreAnnual plan-227/25-26/cvra/society jn pallimukku road maintenance
Annual plan-227/25-26/cvra/society jn pallimukku road maintenance
Read moreof your Industry type