Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pr No 137/25 Extension Of Pipe Line Nedumthanam Drinking Water Plan In Poonjar Gp
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Pr No 137/25 Extension Of Pipe Line Nedumthanam Drinking Water Plan In Poonjar Gp Pnjr/Ae/137/25 General Civil Work&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_715946_1 |
|
Reference Number |
137/24-25/AE/LIDEW/PNJR |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4234 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | POONJAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1129100 |
| Start Date | December 19, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/12/2024
Expired 619 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair maintenance of external water supply pipe line pumpset and cleaning of borewell sump etc at zone a area under ge navy chennai
Repair maintenance of external water supply pipe line pumpset and cleaning of borewell sump etc at zone a area under ge navy chennai
Read moreConstruction work including hdpe pipe line motor pump rcc sump etc. for discharging rain water from all water logging area of institute campus into municipal corporation north and east side drain at igims, patna
Construction work including hdpe pipe line motor pump rcc sump etc. for discharging rain water from all water logging area of institute campus into municipal corporation north and east side drain at igims, patna
Read moreRepair and maintenance of of street lights highmast lights solar water heater connected pipe line fountain and ro system and other connected works at cgra complex and otm paradip under ge (i)(cg) bhubaneswar
Repair and maintenance of of street lights highmast lights solar water heater connected pipe line fountain and ro system and other connected works at cgra complex and otm paradip under ge (i)(cg) bhubaneswar
Read moreAnnual plan-36-amalagiri drinking water project pipe line extension - in peruvanthanam gp
Amalagiri drinking water project pipe line extension - in peruvanthanam gp
Read moreExtension of drinking water pipe line at various sansad of gp
Extension of drinking water pipe line at various sansad of gp
Read moreAnnual plan-vazhikkadavu gp project no.137/24 vengappadam anganavadi drinking water supply-pipe line installation-general civil work
Annual plan-vazhikkadavu gp project&#x0d no.137/24 vengappadam anganavadi drinking water supply-pipe line installation-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kaithayil drinking water project pipe line-kakkur gp-pr. no. 231/25-26-general civil work
Annual plan-kaithayil drinking&#x0d water project pipe line-kakkur&#x0d gp-pr. no. 231/25-26-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-arakkuzha gp-proj.269/26- pottanmala drinking water pipe line extension ward 9-general civil work
Pipeline extention
Read moreChathamangalam gp plan 2024-25 ncpc drinking water project pipe line extension project no 519 ward no 11
Chathamangalam gp&#x0d plan 2024-25 ncpc drinking water project&#x0d pipe line extension project no 519 ward&#x0d no 11
Read morePanchayat drinking water pipe line extension and repair
Panchayat dws pipe line extension and maintenance
Read moreof your Industry type