Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Plan Kaithayil Drinking Water Project Pipe Line Kakkur Gp Pr. No. 231/25 26 General Civil Work
Description
Annual Plan Kaithayil Drinking&Amp#X0d Water Project Pipe Line Kakkur&Amp#X0d Gp Pr. No. 231/25 26 General Civil Work
Organisation Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_LSGD_800068_1
Reference
Number
14/25-26/AE/LIDEW/KKR
Tender Fee 555
EMD 3222
Tender Value -
Place KAKKUR GP
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1327056

Start Date September 20, 2025 20:30
End Date
Expired 27/09/2025

Expired 341 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.