Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
07/Xen/Ts/Srs Augmentation Of 132 K V S/St...
|
| Description |
Augmentation Of 132 K V S/Stn. Khairekan (Sirsa) From (1x40/50 Plus 1x20/25) Mva, 132/33 Kv T Fs To (2x20/25 Plus 1x40/50) Mva, 132/33 Kv T Fs By Hvpnl Erection Charges
|
| Organisation | Haryana Board Corporation | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HBC_443876_1 |
|
Reference Number |
20257FD06D80 DCCC 4410 AE03 EC94E649B0EB968HVP |
| Tender Fee | 3540 |
| EMD | 33453 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Khairekan |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=521297 |
| Start Date | April 30, 2025 20:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/05/2025
Expired 480 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Bcc & gravel spreading in 220 kv & 132 kv switchyard at 220/132/33 kv gss madhepura.
Bcc & gravel spreading in 220 kv & 132 kv switchyard at 220/132/33 kv gss madhepura.
Read moreRepair & maintenance of existing road at 132/33 kv gss muzaffarpur
Repair & maintenance of existing road at 132/33 kv gss muzaffarpur
Read moreRepair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Read moreS/r to e/w & e/i in the sc/st girls hostel building (g+2) of high school harpur aloth at samastipur, distt.-samastipur.
S/r to e/w & e/i in the sc/st girls hostel building (g+2) of high school harpur aloth at samastipur, distt.-samastipur.
Read moreRe asphalting from vazirasaab girani to syed complex and from mr. sunils house to mr. roshans house in ward no. 07, re asphalting of road from vtu road to degree college.and road from degree college gate to interpretation center of ward no 04,re-asphalting of 4 roads across ward no11 old srt of cmc dandeli limits(st)
Re asphalting from vazirasaab girani to syed complex and from mr. sunils house to mr. roshans house in ward no. 07, re asphalting of road from vtu road to degree college.and road from degree college gate to interpretation center of ward no 04,re-asphalting of 4 roads across ward no11 old srt of cmc dandeli limits(st)
Read more08/xen/ts/srs/2025-26 augmentation of 132 kv s/st...
Augmentation of 132 kv s/stn. ding (sirsa) from (1x40/50 plus 1x20/25) mva, 132/33kv plus 10/16mva, 132/1 1kv tfs to (2x20/25 plus lx40/ 50) mva, 132/33kv plus 10/16mva,132/11kv tfs by hvpnl- erection charges
Read more04/xen/ts/srs/2025-26 - repair and mtc. of 132 kv s...
Repair and mtc. of 132kv s/stn. hvpnl, ellenabad
Read more06/xen/ts/srs/2025-26 augmentation of 132kv s/stn...
Augmentation of 132kv s/stn, dhundianwali from (1x20/25 plus 1x40/50) mva, 132/33 kv to (2x20/25 plus 1x40/50) mva, 132/33 kv t/fs by hvpnl - erection charges
Read more07-xen-ts-srs-2023-24 dated 27.09.2023
Hiring of one truck preferably half body along with driver on contract basis having 07-ton capacity for sdo const., hvpnl sirsa for one year fy-2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type