Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
08/Xen/Ts/Srs/2025 26 Augmentation Of 132 K V S/St...
|
| Description |
Augmentation Of 132 K V S/Stn. Ding (Sirsa) From (1x40/50 Plus 1x20/25) Mva, 132/33 Kv Plus 10/16 Mva, 132/1 1 Kv T Fs To (2x20/25 Plus Lx40/ 50) Mva, 132/33 Kv Plus 10/16 Mva,132/11 Kv T Fs By Hvpnl Erection Charges
|
| Organisation | Haryana Board Corporation | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HBC_444377_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2025930F7601 00C8 4846 868D 7F4D5191981A968HVP |
| Tender Fee | 3540 |
| EMD | 24570 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DING MOR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=521803 |
| Start Date | May 02, 2025 20:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/05/2025
Expired 480 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
07/xen/ts/srs augmentation of 132 kv s/st...
Augmentation of 132 kv s/stn. khairekan (sirsa) from (1x40/50 plus 1x20/25) mva, 132/33kv tfs to (2x20/25 plus 1x40/50) mva, 132/33kv tfs by hvpnl - erection charges
Read more04/xen/ts/srs/2025-26 - repair and mtc. of 132 kv s...
Repair and mtc. of 132kv s/stn. hvpnl, ellenabad
Read more06/xen/ts/srs/2025-26 augmentation of 132kv s/stn...
Augmentation of 132kv s/stn, dhundianwali from (1x20/25 plus 1x40/50) mva, 132/33 kv to (2x20/25 plus 1x40/50) mva, 132/33 kv t/fs by hvpnl - erection charges
Read more17/xen/ts/srs/2025-26 augmentation of 10/16 mva, ...
Augmentation of 10/16 mva, 132/11 kv t/f (problematic and aged) with, 16/20 mva, 132/11 kv t/f at 220 kv substation, sirsa by hvpnl - erection charges
Read more28/xen/ts/srs/2025-26 dated 06.03.2026
Appointment of ibbi registered valuer for 220kv transmission line work at sirsa - work for creation of lilo of one circuit of 220kv hukmawali-chormar dc line at 220kv sstn. hvpnl, sirsa with multi circuit tower and dc tower of length 12.455km
Read moreAugmentation of 132 kv s/st...
Augmentation of 132 kv s/stn. ratia ( fatehabad) from (1x40/50 plus 1x20/25)mva,132/33kv plus 10/16mva,132/11kv t/fs to2x20/25 plus 1x40/50)mva 132/33kv plus 10/16mva,132/11kv t/fsby hvpnl in fy2026-27 and creation of132/33kvzt/f bay at132kv s/stn. r
Read moreAugmentation of 132 kv s/st...
Augmentation of 132 kv s/stn. bhattu kalan from 1x20/25mva, 132/33kv plus (1x10/16 plus 1x16/20) mva,132/11kv t/f to 2x20/25 mva 132/33kv plus (1x10/16 plus 16/20) mva, 132/11kv t/f at 132 kv s/stn bhattu kalan by hvpnl for redundancy in 1st half of
Read moreAugmentation of 132 kv s/st...
Augmentation of 132 kv s/stn. odhan by providing addll. 16/20 mva,132/11kv as hot spare t/f
Read moreAugmentation of 132 kv s/st...
Augmentation of 132 kv s/stn. ghoghrian (jind) from (1x40/50 plus 1x20/25) mva, 132/33kv plus 10/ 16mva, 132/11kv tfs to (2x20/25 plus 1x40/50) mva, 132/33kv plus 10/ 16mva, 132/11kv tfs by hvpnl in fy 2026-27.
Read moreof your Industry type