Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
17/Xen/Ts/Srs/2025 26 Augmentation Of 10/16 Mva, ...
Description
Augmentation Of 10/16 Mva, 132/11 K V T/F (Problematic And Aged) With, 16/20 Mva, 132/11 K V T/F At 220 K V Substation, Sirsa By Hvpnl Erection Charges
Organisation Haryana Board Corporation | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_HBC_472336_1
Reference
Number
202589D767B0 C117 4C95 9CDB D4C22E8E4BFD968HVP
Tender Fee 2360
EMD 11170
Tender Value -
Place Sirsa
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=550234

Start Date September 15, 2025 20:40
End Date
Expired 24/09/2025

Expired 347 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.