Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
06/Xen/Ts/Srs/2025 26 Augmentation Of 132k V S/Stn...
Description
Augmentation Of 132k V S/Stn, Dhundianwali From (1x20/25 Plus 1x40/50) Mva, 132/33 K V To (2x20/25 Plus 1x40/50) Mva, 132/33 K V T/Fs By Hvpnl Erection Charges
Organisation Haryana Board Corporation | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_HBC_443383_1
Reference
Number
20256A38E4A5 7E75 49D6 839A 0A9DB6376748968HVP
Tender Fee 3540
EMD 24088
Tender Value -
Place DHUDIANWALI
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=520802

Start Date April 28, 2025 20:40
End Date
Expired 08/05/2025

Expired 485 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.