Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
07 Xen Ts Srs 2023 24 Dated 27.09.2023
|
| Description |
Hiring Of One Truck Preferably Half Body Along With Driver On Contract Basis Having 07 Ton Capacity For Sdo Const., Hvpnl Sirsa For One Year Fy 2023 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Haryana |
| Tender Id | 2023_HBC_315556_1 |
|
Reference Number |
07-XEN-TS-SRS-2023-24 Dated 27.09.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 33165 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | XEN TS Division Sirsa |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in |
| Start Date | September 27, 2023 17:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/10/2023
Expired 1059 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read more18-xen-ts-srs-2023-24
Providing additional 100mva, 220-132kv tf at 220kv s-stn. hvpnl, chormar - work for sas integration of allied bays of 100mva, 220-132kv tf with existing sas-1 and sas-2
Read more27 /xen/ts/srs/2024-25 dated 08.01.2025
Creation of 01 no. bay at 132kv s/stn. dhudiyanwali to provide connectivity to proposed 33kv s/stn. chakkan- work for sas integration
Read more29/xen/ts/srs/2024-25 dated 23.01.2025
Integration of newly constructed 220/33kv,100mva t/f bay with existing bus bar protection system at 220kv s/stn. mehnakhera- sas work
Read more30/xen/ts/srs/2024-25 dated 24.01.2025
Creation of 01 no. 132 kv line bay at 132 kv s/stn dudianwali to accommodate stringing of 2nd circuit of 132 kv nuhiyanwali-dudianwali d/c line- scada integration
Read more28/xen/ts/srs/2025-26 dated 06.03.2026
Appointment of ibbi registered valuer for 220kv transmission line work at sirsa - work for creation of lilo of one circuit of 220kv hukmawali-chormar dc line at 220kv sstn. hvpnl, sirsa with multi circuit tower and dc tower of length 12.455km
Read more01/xen/ts/srs/2026-27 dated 08.04.2026
Repair and configuration of bcu of 220/132kv, 100 mva t/f t-1, configuration of bcu of 33kv bus coupler, ref relays of 220/132kv, 100 mva t/f t-1 and 220/33kv, 100 mva t/f t-2 at 220kv substation chormar- work for sas integration.
Read more02/xen/ts/srs/2026-27 dated 10.04.2026
Creation of 01 no. 33kv bay at 132kv s/stn. kurangawali for providing independent feeding of 33kv s/stn. panjmala- work for sas integration
Read more03/xen/ts/srs/2026-27 dated 10.04.2026
Creation of 01 no. 33kv bay at 132kv s/stn. kurangawali for feeding of 33kv s/stn. surtia - work for sas integration.
Read more15-xen-ts-srs-2024-25 dated 24.10.2024
Providing 220kv bus bar protection scheme i.e. testing and integration-configuration of 220kv bus bar protection scheme at 220kv substation rania
Read moreof your Industry type