Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
20 Xen Ts Srs 2024 25 Dated 06.11.2024
|
| Description |
Providing 100 Mva 220/33 K V Ptf As Hot Transformer At 220k V S/Stn Chormar Work For Sas Integration
|
| Organisation | Haryana Board Corporation | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HBC_409374_1 |
|
Reference Number |
20-XEN-TS-SRS-2024-25 Dated 06.11.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 19250 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chormar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=485886 |
| Start Date | November 06, 2024 21:55 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/11/2024
Expired 661 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Hiring of fm tsa services to bihar rural livelihood promotion society (brlps) under quality & cost based selection (80:20) as per the procurement regulations for ipf borrowers dated july 2016 revised february, 2025 available on www.worldbank.org
Hiring of fm tsa services to bihar rural livelihood promotion society (brlps) under quality & cost based selection (80:20) as per the procurement regulations for ipf borrowers dated july 2016 revised february, 2025 available on www.worldbank.org
Read moreImprovements to road from nalwar to konchur in chittapur taluka chittapur constituency kalaburagi district under kalyan patha 2024-25
Improvements to road from nalwar to konchur in chittapur taluka chittapur constituency kalaburagi district under kalyan patha 2024-25
Read moreImprovements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Improvements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Read moreProviding, laying, testing & commissioning of hdpe pipeline at rehamaniyanagara, janatha colony(2r-03) and flow control valves at off take points in rayaradoddi(r-05)in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2024-25
Providing, laying, testing and commissioning of hdpe pipeline at rehamaniyanagara, janatha colony2r-03 and flow control valves at off take points in rayaradoddi r-05 in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2024-25
Read more19-xen-ts-srs-2024-25 dated 06.11.2024
Aug. of 220 kv substation mehnakhera from (2x100mva) 220/132 kv plus (1x100 mva)220/33 kv transformers to 2x100 mva 220/132 kv plus 2x100 mva 220/33 kv transformers - work for sas integration
Read more27 /xen/ts/srs/2024-25 dated 08.01.2025
Creation of 01 no. bay at 132kv s/stn. dhudiyanwali to provide connectivity to proposed 33kv s/stn. chakkan- work for sas integration
Read more29/xen/ts/srs/2024-25 dated 23.01.2025
Integration of newly constructed 220/33kv,100mva t/f bay with existing bus bar protection system at 220kv s/stn. mehnakhera- sas work
Read more30/xen/ts/srs/2024-25 dated 24.01.2025
Creation of 01 no. 132 kv line bay at 132 kv s/stn dudianwali to accommodate stringing of 2nd circuit of 132 kv nuhiyanwali-dudianwali d/c line- scada integration
Read more15-xen-ts-srs-2024-25 dated 24.10.2024
Providing 220kv bus bar protection scheme i.e. testing and integration-configuration of 220kv bus bar protection scheme at 220kv substation rania
Read more18-xen-ts-srs-2024-25 dated 25-10-2024
Integration of real time data of 220 kv substation chormar with sldc shimla for data back up
Read moreof your Industry type