Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
30/Xen/Ts/Srs/2024 25 Dated 24.01.2025
|
| Description |
Creation Of 01 No. 132 K V Line Bay At 132 K V S/Stn Dudianwali To Accommodate Stringing Of 2nd Circuit Of 132 K V Nuhiyanwali Dudianwali D/C Line Scada Integration
|
| Organisation | Haryana Board Corporation | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HBC_425777_1 |
|
Reference Number |
30/XEN/TS/SRS/2024-25 Dated 24.01.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 17346 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Dudianwali |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=502608 |
| Start Date | January 24, 2025 16:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/02/2025
Expired 577 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to road from nalwar to konchur in chittapur taluka chittapur constituency kalaburagi district under kalyan patha 2024-25
Improvements to road from nalwar to konchur in chittapur taluka chittapur constituency kalaburagi district under kalyan patha 2024-25
Read moreImprovements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Improvements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Read moreProviding, laying, testing & commissioning of hdpe pipeline at rehamaniyanagara, janatha colony(2r-03) and flow control valves at off take points in rayaradoddi(r-05)in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2024-25
Providing, laying, testing and commissioning of hdpe pipeline at rehamaniyanagara, janatha colony2r-03 and flow control valves at off take points in rayaradoddi r-05 in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2024-25
Read more27 /xen/ts/srs/2024-25 dated 08.01.2025
Creation of 01 no. bay at 132kv s/stn. dhudiyanwali to provide connectivity to proposed 33kv s/stn. chakkan- work for sas integration
Read more29/xen/ts/srs/2024-25 dated 23.01.2025
Integration of newly constructed 220/33kv,100mva t/f bay with existing bus bar protection system at 220kv s/stn. mehnakhera- sas work
Read more15-xen-ts-srs-2024-25 dated 24.10.2024
Providing 220kv bus bar protection scheme i.e. testing and integration-configuration of 220kv bus bar protection scheme at 220kv substation rania
Read more20-xen-ts-srs-2024-25 dated 06.11.2024
Providing 100mva 220/33 kv ptf as hot transformer at 220kv s/stn chormar - work for sas integration
Read more19-xen-ts-srs-2024-25 dated 06.11.2024
Aug. of 220 kv substation mehnakhera from (2x100mva) 220/132 kv plus (1x100 mva)220/33 kv transformers to 2x100 mva 220/132 kv plus 2x100 mva 220/33 kv transformers - work for sas integration
Read more18-xen-ts-srs-2024-25 dated 25-10-2024
Integration of real time data of 220 kv substation chormar with sldc shimla for data back up
Read more22 /xen/ts/srs/2024-25
Creation of 01 no. 33 kv line bay at 132kv s/stn. kurangawali to feed proposed 33 kv s/stn. dadu - work for scada integration.
Read moreof your Industry type