Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Augmentation Of 132 Kv S/St...
Description
Augmentation Of 132 Kv S/Stn. Bhattu Kalan From 1x20/25 Mva, 132/33 Kv Plus (1x10/16 Plus 1x16/20) Mva,132/11 Kv T/F To 2x20/25 Mva 132/33 Kv Plus (1x10/16 Plus 16/20) Mva, 132/11 Kv T/F At 132 Kv S/Stn Bhattu Kalan By Hvpnl For Redundancy In 1st Half Of
Organisation Haryana Board Corporation | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2026_HBC_507002_1
Reference
Number
20266530344B 4AA3 45EF BFC2 B08FD624CED6971HVP
Tender Fee 7080
EMD 2.69 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place BHATTU KALAN BHATTU KALAN
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=585755

Start Date March 09, 2026 22:30
End Date
Expired 24/03/2026

Expired 166 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.