Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pedestal Cap For Wag 7 Loco
Specification : Clw Drg No.03/3/12/12 Alt.5
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106263255 |
|
Reference Number |
03233279B |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hazipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/022024/106263255/viewNitPdf_4478607.pdf |
| Start Date | February 09, 2024 22:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/02/2024
Expired 928 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read morePedestal cap for wag-7 loco specification :- clw drg no.03/3/12/12 alt.5
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePedestal cap assembly for wag-7 loco as per clw drg. 06/4/12/35 alt-3 or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePedestal cap for wag-7 loco to drg. no. 06/4/12/35, alt-3. as per drg.no. drg. no. 06/4/12/35, alt-3.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePedestal cap for wag-7 loco to drg. no. 06/4/12/35, alt-3. as per drg.no. drg. no. 06/4/12/35, alt-3.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLabyrinth ring for wap-7/ wag-9 loco whe [labyrinth ring for wap-7/ wag-9 loco wheel set as per clw drg. no. 1209-01.211-029 alt.1 or latest & clw specification no. clw/ms/3/049, alt-4 or latest]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreYaw damper for wag-9 loco. specn/drg. no.-clw spec.no.-clw/ms/3/009 alt-3, clw drg.no.- 1209-01.215-014 alt.-2 with latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFilter assembly for wag-9 loco to clw specification no.clw/ms/3/012 alt. 5 or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLabyrinth ring for wap-7/ wag-9 loco wheel set as per clw drg. no. 1209-01.211-029 alt.1 or latest & clw specification no. clw/ms/3/049, alt-4 or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type