Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Opportunity: Pedestal Cap For Wag 7 Loco 🛠️ The Ministry Of Railways, Central Government, Invites Tenders For The Supply Of Pedestal Cap For Wag 7 Loco As Per The Specifications Detailed In Tender Document Number 06/4/12/35, Alt 3. 📄 📅 Tender Submission Deadline: April 26, 2024, 10:55 Am No Tender Fee Or Earnest Money Deposit Is Required. Interested Vendors Should Refer To The Tender Document For Complete Details And Submission Guidelines. Keywords: Pedestal Cap, Wag 7 Loco, Ministry Of Railways, Tender, Government Procurement, Central Govt. Ministry/Department, Railway Equipment| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pedestal Cap For Wag 7 Loco To Drg. No. 06/4/12/35, Alt 3. As Per Drg.No. Drg. No. 06/4/12/35, Alt 3.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106277272 |
|
Reference Number |
54241106 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Allahabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/042024/106319274/viewNitPdf_4543575.pdf |
| Start Date | April 19, 2024 16:21 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/04/2024
Expired 863 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.yallavva g. gujalar in sy no.46/12 of shiraguppi village, 2.shri.maruti s. kalasad of nagaral village, 3.shri.channappa b. nayakar of arakeri village, 4.shri.vittal rangappa kavalli in sy no.33/9 of janamatti village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (tsp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.yallavva g. gujalar in sy no.46/12 of shiraguppi village, 2.shri.maruti s. kalasad of nagaral village, 3.shri.channappa b. nayakar of arakeri village, 4.shri.vittal rangappa kavalli in sy no.33/9 of janamatti village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (tsp 2025-26)
Read morePedestal cap for wag-7 loco to drg. no. 06/4/12/35, alt-3. as per drg.no. drg. no. 06/4/12/35, alt-3.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePedestal cap assembly for wag-7 loco as per clw drg. 06/4/12/35 alt-3 or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePedestal cap for wag-7 loco specification :- clw drg no.03/3/12/12 alt.5
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePedestal cap for wag-7 loco specification :- clw drg no.03/3/12/12 alt.5
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreStanchion bracket (lh) for brna wagon to drg.no wd- 92004-s-06, alt-4, item no.12, as per drg.no. to drg.no wd- 92004-s-06, alt-4, item no.12,
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreStanchion bracket (lh) for brna wagon to drg.no wd- 92004-s-06, alt-4, item no.12, as per drg.no. to drg.no wd- 92004-s-06, alt-4, item no.12,
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePedestal cap (stay plate) for wag-7 locos consisting of: (1) pedestal cap to clw s drg.no. 06/4/12/35 alt.3-1 no. (2) hex head screw m20 x 55 grade 8.8 to is:1367 with spring washer to is:3063 = 2 nos each.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePedestal cap (stay plate) for wag-7 locos consisting of: (1) pedestal cap to clw s drg.no. 06/4/12/35 alt.3-1 no. (2) hex head screw m20 x 55 grade 8.8 to is:1367 with spring washer to is:3063 = 2 nos each.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreModified striker casting drg. no. 05/3/57/31 alt.4 as per drg.no. drg. no. 05/3/57/31 alt.4
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type