Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pedestal Cap Assembly For Wag 7 Loco As Per Clw Drg. 06/4/12/35 Alt 3 Or Latest
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106588410 |
|
Reference Number |
03243279 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hazipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/022025/106588410/viewNitPdf_4844992.pdf |
| Start Date | January 24, 2025 18:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/02/2025
Expired 572 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read morePedestal cap for wag-7 loco to drg. no. 06/4/12/35, alt-3. as per drg.no. drg. no. 06/4/12/35, alt-3.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePedestal cap for wag-7 loco to drg. no. 06/4/12/35, alt-3. as per drg.no. drg. no. 06/4/12/35, alt-3.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePedestal cap for wag-7 loco specification :- clw drg no.03/3/12/12 alt.5
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePedestal cap for wag-7 loco specification :- clw drg no.03/3/12/12 alt.5
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBrake head assly. for wag-7 loco,clw drg.no.- 06/2/19/109 alt.-nil with latest alt.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBrake equilizer assembly for wag-7 loco as per clw drg. no. 06/3/19/135 alt-2 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBrake equilizer assembly for wag-7 loco as per clw drg. no. 06/3/19/135 alt-2 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHydraulic dammper bracket assembly for wag-7 loco as per clw drg. no. 06/4/15/18 alt-4 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type