Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Brake Head Assly. For Wag 7 Loco,Clw Drg.No. 06/2/19/109 Alt. Nil With Latest Alt.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106802888 |
|
Reference Number |
03254608 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hazipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/092025/106802888/viewNitPdf_5088234.pdf |
| Start Date | August 22, 2025 19:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/09/2025
Expired 362 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreBrake head assly. for wag-7 loco specification :- clw drg.no.- 06/2/19/109
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCylinder lever assly rh for wag-7 loco specification :- clw drg.no.- 06/3/19/142 alt.1 or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBrake shoe key for wag-7 loco specification :- clw drg.no.- 06/3/19/132 alt.1 with latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreYaw damper for wag-9 loco. specn/drg. no.-clw spec.no.-clw/ms/3/009 alt-3, clw drg.no.- 1209-01.215-014 alt.-2 with latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBrake cylinder for conventional loco specification :-clw drg.no. 01/03/19/56 alt.10 with latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBrake cylinder for conventional loco specification :-clw drg.no. 01/03/19/56 alt.10 or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBrake cylinder pin for wag 7 loco as per clw s drg.no.06/4/19/130 alt nil mn steel to irs-r-65-78
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEqualizer (modified) for wag-7 loco as per clw drg. no. 06/2/15/62 alt-nil or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEqualizer (modified) for wag-7 loco as per clw drg. no. 06/2/15/62 alt-nil or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type