Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Labyrinth Ring For Wap 7/ Wag 9 Loco Whe [Labyrinth Ring For Wap 7/ Wag 9 Loco Wheel Set As Per Clw Drg. No. 1209 01.211 029 Alt.1 Or Latest & Clw Specification No. Clw/Ms/3/049, Alt 4 Or Latest]
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106554945 |
|
Reference Number |
56245347A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai CST |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/012025/106554945/viewNitPdf_4806935.pdf |
| Start Date | December 16, 2024 21:09 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/01/2025
Expired 608 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreLabyrinth ring for wap-7 and wag-9 loco wheel set as per clw drg.no.1209-01.211-029 alt.1 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLabyrinth ring for wap-7/ wag-9 loco wheel set as per clw drg. no. 1209-01.211-029 alt.1 or latest & clw specification no. clw/ms/3/049, alt-4 or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLabyrinth ring de side for wap-7/wag-9 loco wheel as per clw drg.no.1209-01.211-035 alt.1 or latest of clw spec. no. clw/ms/3/049, alt -4 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLabyrinth ring de side for wap-7/wag-9 loco wheel as per abb id no. ib016-00430 and clw drg.no.1209-01.211-035 alt.1 or latest of clw spec. no. clw/ms/3/049, alt -4.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLabyrinth ring de side for wap-7/wag-9 loco wheel as per abb id no. ib016-00430 and clw drg.no.1209-01.211-035 alt.1 or latest of clw spec. no. clw/ms/3/049, alt -4.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLabyrinth ring de side for wap-7/wag-9 loco wheel as per abb id no. ib016-00430 and clw drg.no.1209-01.211-035 alt.1 or latest of clw spec. no. clw/ms/3/049, alt -4.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLabyrinth ring for nose suspend drive (m [labyrinth ring for nose suspend drive (msu tube) of wap-7/wag-9 locos as per clw drg. no. 1209-01.211-028 alt-1 or latest or clw spec no. clw/ms/3/049, alt-4 or latest.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLabyrinth ring for nose suspend drive (m [labyrinth ring for nose suspend drive (msu tube) of wap-7/wag-9 locos as per clw drg. no. 1209-01.211-028 alt-1 or latest or clw spec no. clw/ms/3/049, alt-4 or latest.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLabyrinth ring for wap-7 and wag-9 loco wheel set as per abb id no. ib016-00424 and as per clw drg.no. 1209-01.211-029 alt -1 or latest of clw spec. no. clw/ms/3/049, alt -4.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type