Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Construction Of Box Culvert At Poolakkal Near Ch.5/600( Ward 7 ) In Mulankunnathukkavu Gp Irr/Ia/Fl/7122/2022 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Construction Of Box Culvert At Poolakkal Near Ch.5/600( Ward 7 ) In Mulankunnathukkavu Gp Irr/Ia/Fl/7122/2022 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_Irrig_589407_1 |
|
Reference Number |
IRR/IA/TR/7122/2022_5_1_1/2 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Irrigation Division Thrissur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 22, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/07/2023
Expired 1130 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General sr 2025 26 re construction of damaged culvert in chenkalleppilly thachappuzha road at ch 0 600 sr general civil work
General sr 2025 26 re construction of damaged culvert in chenkalleppilly thachappuzha road at ch 0 600 sr general civil work
Read moreGeneral-sr-2025-26-culvert thodupuzha piravom road - reconstruction of damaged culvert across the valiyapadam thodu in thodupuzha-piravom road at ch.20/600.- general civil work
Estimate proposes the reconstruction of culvert situated at ch. 20/600 (across valiyapadam thodu)
Read moreReconstruction of culvert nearby ch.5/600 of vimala kamritha (link road )
Provision for culvert construction,30m drain&#x0d construction ,shoulder concreting and providing&#x0d ohm
Read moreGeneral-construction of drain on old nh17 between ch-233/600 to ch-233/900-general civil work
General-construction of drain on old nh17 between ch-233/600 to ch-233/900-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-re construction of damaged culvert on pancode karimugal road near ch 0/020-culvert at ch 0/020-general civil work-1
Dismantling the existing structure &#x0d earth work excavation for founadtion pcc 1 3 6&#x0d for culvert foundation rcc grade m20&#x0d for culvert raft slab abutment main slab and&#x0d parapet and drain cover slab gsb for tile
Read moreGeneral-construction of major culvert at vazhicherry- and allied drain construction (ch 410/600) in kommady - kolorkode road, old nh 66 alappuzha.-general civil work
General-construction of major culvert at&#x0d vazhicherry- and allied drain construction (ch&#x0d 410/600) in kommady - kolorkode road, old&#x0d nh 66 alappuzha.-general civil work
Read moreGeneral sr 2025 26 work reconstruction of culvert at ch. 1 000 and extension of culvert at ch. 1 300 to puthanpalli munakkal road general civil work general civil work
General sr 2025 26 work reconstruction of culvert at ch. 1 000 and extension of culvert at ch. 1 300 to puthanpalli munakkal road general civil work general civil work
Read moreKiifb-pipe culvert-providing pipe culvert in hill highway at ch. 27/680-general civil work
Kiifb-pipe culvert-providing pipe culvert in hill highway at ch. 27/680-general civil work
Read moreKiifb-pipe culvert-providing pipe culvert in hill highway at ch. 27/680-general civil work
Kiifb-pipe culvert-providing pipe culvert in hill highway at ch. 27/680-general civil work
Read moreGeneral chithrappuzha ponjassery road reconstruction of damaged culvert at ch 3 260 general civil work
Provisions for dismantling of existing structures earth work excavation dr packing m 20 cc foundation bed m25 grade concrete for box culvert m15 for wing wall,back filing are included in the estimate
Read moreof your Industry type