Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Sr 2025 26 Work Reconstruction Of Culvert At Ch. 1 000 And Extension Of Culvert At Ch. 1 300 To Puthanpalli Munakkal Road General Civil Work General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Sr 2025 26 Work Reconstruction Of Culvert At Ch. 1 000 And Extension Of Culvert At Ch. 1 300 To Puthanpalli Munakkal Road General Civil Work General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_PWD_828907_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/RB/15223/2025-2026 |
| Tender Fee | 3527 |
| EMD | 35529 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thrissur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1391641 |
| Start Date | January 19, 2026 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/01/2026
Expired 220 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General reconstruction of damaged culvert amsakacheri cherukulam road ch 2 000 km general civil work
General reconstruction of damaged&#x0d culvert amsakacheri cherukulam road ch 2 000&#x0d km general civil work &#x0d
Read moreGeneral- reconstruction of culvert in poojappura loop road-reconstruction of culvert in poojappura loop road at ch 0-000 general civil work
General- reconstruction of culvert in poojappura loop road-reconstruction of culvert in poojappura loop road at ch 0-000 general civil work
Read moreGeneral-sr 2025-26 -reconstruction of culvert at old nh ch-1/200-general civil work
General-sr 2025-26 -reconstruction of culvert at old nh ch-1/200-general civil work
Read moreGeneral reconstruction of damaged drain on mini byepass road bet ch 0 000 2 000 general civil work
General reconstruction of damaged drain on mini byepass road bet ch 0 000 2 000 general civil work
Read moreGeneral reconstruction of damaged culvert 2024 2025 reconstruction of damaged culvert at ch. 2490 on kallachi vilangad road-general civil work
Drainage work
Read moreGeneral-reconstruction of culvert reconstruction of damaged culvert at ch 0/450 (stadium junction) manachira puthiyara pottammal road-general civil work
Reconstruction of damaged culvert at ch 0/450 (stadium junction) manachira puthiyara pottammal road
Read moreGeneral-pvip-reconstruction of the damaged culvert near ch 1 500 km of arrakkapady md -general civil work
Reconstruction of the damaged culvert
Read moreNavakeralasadass -reconstruction of damaged retaining wall in madathumoozhy- poovathumood road ch. 1-000 lhs-general civil work
Damaged retaining wall reconstruction and irish drain
Read moreGeneral chithrappuzha ponjassery road reconstruction of damaged culvert at ch 3 260 general civil work
Provisions for dismantling of existing structures earth work excavation dr packing m 20 cc foundation bed m25 grade concrete for box culvert m15 for wing wall,back filing are included in the estimate
Read moreGeneral reconstruction of damaged culvert and retaining wall at ch 1/300 in thelamon - pullukuthy road work-general civil work
General reconstruction of damaged culvert&#x0d and retaining wall at ch 1/300 in thelamon -&#x0d pullukuthy road work-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type