Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Chithrappuzha Ponjassery Road Reconstruction Of Damaged Culvert At Ch 3 260 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Provisions For Dismantling Of Existing Structures Earth Work Excavation Dr Packing M 20 Cc Foundation Bed M25 Grade Concrete For Box Culvert M15 For Wing Wall,Back Filing Are Included In The Estimate
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_694194_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/RB/TR/23823/2022_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chithrappuzha Ponjassery Road |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1081547 |
| Start Date | October 04, 2024 21:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/10/2024
Expired 688 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General reconstruction of damaged culvert 2024 2025 reconstruction of damaged culvert at ch. 2490 on kallachi vilangad road-general civil work
Drainage work
Read moreGeneral reconstruction of damaged culvert amsakacheri cherukulam road ch 2 000 km general civil work
General reconstruction of damaged&#x0d culvert amsakacheri cherukulam road ch 2 000&#x0d km general civil work &#x0d
Read moreGeneral-reconstruction of culvert reconstruction of damaged culvert at ch 0/450 (stadium junction) manachira puthiyara pottammal road-general civil work
Reconstruction of damaged culvert at ch 0/450 (stadium junction) manachira puthiyara pottammal road
Read moreGeneral-sr 2025-26-reconstruction of damaged culvert at ch 3/800 of kambisserimukku-kattanam roadconstruction of box culvert-general civil work
General-sr 2025-26-reconstruction of&#x0d damaged culvert at ch 3/800 of&#x0d kambisserimukku-kattanam roadconstruction of box culvert-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreGeneral reconstruction of damaged culvert on kozhikode balussery road at ch 11 850 general civil work
General reconstruction of damaged culvert on kozhikode balussery road at ch 11 850 general civil work
Read moreGeneral urgent reconstruction of damaged culvert at ch 185 100 in nh 183 urgent reconstruction of damaged culvert at ch 185 100 in nh 183 peerumedu mathaikokka general civil work
P c c 1 3 6 rcc m20 hysd bar r c c m 25 painting, provision of ohm boards pvc weep&#x0d holes flagman delineator and solar powered&#x0d blinkers
Read moreGeneral reconstruction of damaged culvert palathumkuzhi reconstruction of damaged culvert at palathumkuzhi on mankavu kanniparamba road general civil work
General reconstruction of damaged culvert palathumkuzhi reconstruction of damaged culvert at palathumkuzhi on mankavu kanniparamba road general civil work
Read moreGeneral reconstruction of damaged culvert ch 0 050 in kalliyode moonanakkuzhy road reconstruction of damaged culvert ch 0 050 in kalliyode moonanakkuzhy road
General reconstruction of damaged culvert ch 0 050 in kalliyode moonanakkuzhy road reconstruction of damaged culvert ch 0 050 in kalliyode moonanakkuzhy road
Read moreGeneral-pvip-reconstruction of the damaged culvert near ch 1 500 km of arrakkapady md -general civil work
Reconstruction of the damaged culvert
Read moreSltf-reconstruction of damaged culvert at ch 0/350 of gopalapilla road-work-general civil work
Sltf-reconstruction of damaged culvert at ch&#x0d 0/350 of gopalapilla road-work-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreof your Industry type