Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Reconstruction Of Damaged Drain On Mini Byepass Road Bet Ch 0 000 2 000 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Reconstruction Of Damaged Drain On Mini Byepass Road Bet Ch 0 000 2 000 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_721707_1 |
|
Reference Number |
D1/ETN/20/2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 1475 |
| EMD | 16727 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Assistant Executive Engineer,PWD,Roads Sub Divisio |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1143702 |
| Start Date | December 31, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/01/2025
Expired 606 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of new mini byepass from ch byepass to mangalasseri 0/000 to 0/937
General budget 2019 /2020 constructionof new mini-byepass from ch byepass to&#x0d mangalasseri 0/000 to 0/937 km phase-i-in manjeri lac-general civil work&#x0d
Read moreGeneral reconstruction of damaged culvert amsakacheri cherukulam road ch 2 000 km general civil work
General reconstruction of damaged&#x0d culvert amsakacheri cherukulam road ch 2 000&#x0d km general civil work &#x0d
Read moreNavakeralasadass -reconstruction of damaged retaining wall in madathumoozhy- poovathumood road ch. 1-000 lhs-general civil work
Damaged retaining wall reconstruction and irish drain
Read moreGeneral-reconstruction of culvert reconstruction of damaged culvert at ch 0/450 (stadium junction) manachira puthiyara pottammal road-general civil work
Reconstruction of damaged culvert at ch 0/450 (stadium junction) manachira puthiyara pottammal road
Read moreGeneral- reconstruction of culvert in poojappura loop road-reconstruction of culvert in poojappura loop road at ch 0-000 general civil work
General- reconstruction of culvert in poojappura loop road-reconstruction of culvert in poojappura loop road at ch 0-000 general civil work
Read moreGeneral reconstruction of damaged culvert ch 0 050 in kalliyode moonanakkuzhy road reconstruction of damaged culvert ch 0 050 in kalliyode moonanakkuzhy road
General reconstruction of damaged culvert ch 0 050 in kalliyode moonanakkuzhy road reconstruction of damaged culvert ch 0 050 in kalliyode moonanakkuzhy road
Read moreSltf-reconstruction of damaged culvert at ch 0/350 of gopalapilla road-work-general civil work
Sltf-reconstruction of damaged culvert at ch&#x0d 0/350 of gopalapilla road-work-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreGeneral fdr 2024 25 providing bm bc to venniyode mechana arambattakkunnu road bet ch 0 000 to 5 600 general civil work
General fdr 2024 25 providing&#x0d bm bc to venniyode mechana&#x0d arambattakkunnu road bet ch&#x0d 0 000 to 5 600 general civil work
Read moreGeneral-fdr 2025-26 -reconstruction of damaged culvert at agasthyakod komalam vadamon road ch 0/300-civil work-general civil work
General-fdr 2025-26 -reconstruction of&#x0d damaged culvert at agasthyakod komalam&#x0d vadamon road ch 0/300-civil work-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreof your Industry type