Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Construction Of Major Culvert At Vazhicherry And Allied Drain Construction (Ch 410/600) In Kommady Kolorkode Road, Old Nh 66 Alappuzha. General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Construction Of Major Culvert At&Amp#X0d
Vazhicherry And Allied Drain Construction (Ch&Amp#X0d
410/600) In Kommady Kolorkode Road, Old&Amp#X0d
Nh 66 Alappuzha. General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_771081_3 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/NH/TR/18696/2024_5_1_1/RC 1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 3527 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Alappuzha |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1435205 |
| Start Date | May 06, 2026 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/05/2026
Expired 112 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-reconstruction of major culvert near iron bridge -in kommady kolorcode stretch, old nh 66 alappuzha-general civil work
General-reconstruction of major culvert&#x0d near iron bridge -in kommady kolorcode&#x0d stretch, old nh 66 alappuzha-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreGeneral- nh 66-resurfacing of old nh 66 from kommady to kalarcodu ch 408/000 to 416/000 in alappuzha
General- nh 66-resurfacing of old nh 66 from kommady to kalarcodu ch 408/000 to 416/000 in alappuzha
Read moreGeneral-cutting down dangerously standing trees in old nh 66 alappuzha-at changanasserymukku, konginichudukkadu, thirumala junction, arattuvazhy and kommady in kommady kolorcode road in alappuzha district-general civil work
General-cutting down dangerously standing&#x0d trees in old nh 66 alappuzha-at&#x0d changanasserymukku, konginichudukkadu,&#x0d thirumala junction, arattuvazhy and&#x0d kommady in kommady kolorcode road in&#x0d alappuzha district-general civil work
Read moreGeneral- nh 66 old resurfacing of old nh 66 from kommady to kalarcodu ch 408 to 416 in alappuzha district state of kerala general civil work
General- nh 66 old resurfacing of old nh 66 from kommady to kalarcodu ch 408 to 416 in alappuzha district state of kerala general civil work
Read moreGeneral- nh 66 old -resurfacing of old nh 66 from kommady to kalarcodu ch 408/000 to 416/000 in alappuzha district state of kerala
Resurfacing of old nh 66 from kommady to kalarcodu
Read moreGeneral-maintenance of wellness centres at alappuzha municipality 2023-24-vazhicherry ward-general civil work
General-maintenance of wellness centres at alappuzha municipality 2023-24-vazhicherry ward-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-general- pwd - nh mechanical subdivision alappuzha-sitc of lan at pwd -nh mechanical subdivision alappuzha-general electronics work
General-general- pwd - nh mechanical subdivision alappuzha-sitc of lan at pwd -nh mechanical subdivision alappuzha-general electronics work
Read moreGeneral-nh 66 old nh road safety
General-nh 66 old nh road safety measures from altharamoodu to mevaram 489/000 to 502/800 in kollam district.- general civil work
Read moreDeposit-rehabilitation of mahe bridge-at km 184/600 of nh 66-general civil work
Deposit-rehabilitation of mahe bridge at km 184/600 of nh 66 general civil work
Read moreDeposit-rehabilitation of mahe bridge-at km 184/600 of nh 66-general civil work
Deposit-rehabilitation of mahe bridge-at&#x0d km 184/600 of nh 66-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type