Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Nh 66 Resurfacing Of Old Nh 66 From Kommady To Kalarcodu Ch 408/000 To 416/000 In Alappuzha
|
| Description |
General Nh 66 Resurfacing Of Old Nh 66 From Kommady To Kalarcodu Ch 408/000 To 416/000 In Alappuzha
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_574942_3 |
|
Reference Number |
3/SE/NH/CC/KOCHI/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 6508 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/O SE NH VYTTILA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 24, 2023 22:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/07/2023
Expired 1161 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General- nh 66 old -resurfacing of old nh 66 from kommady to kalarcodu ch 408/000 to 416/000 in alappuzha district state of kerala
Resurfacing of old nh 66 from kommady to kalarcodu
Read moreGeneral- nh 66 old resurfacing of old nh 66 from kommady to kalarcodu ch 408 to 416 in alappuzha district state of kerala general civil work
General- nh 66 old resurfacing of old nh 66 from kommady to kalarcodu ch 408 to 416 in alappuzha district state of kerala general civil work
Read moreTraffic safety work-providing road safety measures from ch 408/000 to 416/000 kommady to kalarcode in alappuzha and ambalappuzha lac
Traffic safety work-providing road safety measures from ch 408/000 to 416/000 kommady to kalarcode in alappuzha and ambalappuzha lac
Read moreGeneral-cutting down dangerously standing trees in old nh 66 alappuzha-at changanasserymukku, konginichudukkadu, thirumala junction, arattuvazhy and kommady in kommady kolorcode road in alappuzha district-general civil work
General-cutting down dangerously standing&#x0d trees in old nh 66 alappuzha-at&#x0d changanasserymukku, konginichudukkadu,&#x0d thirumala junction, arattuvazhy and&#x0d kommady in kommady kolorcode road in&#x0d alappuzha district-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-construction of major culvert at vazhicherry- and allied drain construction (ch 410/600) in kommady - kolorkode road, old nh 66 alappuzha.-general civil work
General-construction of major culvert at&#x0d vazhicherry- and allied drain construction (ch&#x0d 410/600) in kommady - kolorkode road, old&#x0d nh 66 alappuzha.-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-reconstruction of major culvert near iron bridge -in kommady kolorcode stretch, old nh 66 alappuzha-general civil work
General-reconstruction of major culvert&#x0d near iron bridge -in kommady kolorcode&#x0d stretch, old nh 66 alappuzha-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreGeneral-nh 66(old nh)-traffic safety-bc overlay from altharamoodu (ch.489/000) to mevaram (502/800)-nh 66(old nh)-traffic safety-bc overlay from altharamoodu (ch.489/000) to mevaram (502/800)-general civil work
Traffic safety works-bc overlay from altharamoodu (ch.489/000) to mevaram (502/800)-nh 66(old nh)
Read moreGeneral-nh-66 old one year maintenance work nh-66 old rm 2024-2025 from altharamoodu ch 489.000) to mevaram ch 502.000-
General-nh-66 old one year&#x0d maintenance work nh-66 old&#x0d rm 2024-2025 from altharamoodu &#x0d ch 489.000) to mevaram ch 502.000-
Read moreGeneral construction of thottungal foot bridge across neelithodu river at ch 261/000 in nh 66 foot bridge general civil work
General construction of thottungal foot&#x0d bridge across neelithodu river at ch 261/000 in&#x0d nh 66 foot bridge general civil work
Read moreGeneral nh 183 cutting down dangerously standing trees and branches-from kollam high school junction ch 0 000 to charummodu ch 43 500 in kollam and alappuzha districts
General nh 183 cutting down dangerously standing trees and branches-from kollam high school junction ch 0 000 to charummodu ch 43 500 in kollam and alappuzha districts
Read moreof your Industry type