Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Cutting Down Dangerously Standing Trees In Old Nh 66 Alappuzha At Changanasserymukku, Konginichudukkadu, Thirumala Junction, Arattuvazhy And Kommady In Kommady Kolorcode Road In Alappuzha District General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Cutting Down Dangerously Standing&Amp#X0d
Trees In Old Nh 66 Alappuzha At&Amp#X0d
Changanasserymukku, Konginichudukkadu,&Amp#X0d
Thirumala Junction, Arattuvazhy And&Amp#X0d
Kommady In Kommady Kolorcode Road In&Amp#X0d
Alappuzha District General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_818876_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/NH/TR/16676/2025_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 805 |
| EMD | 9103 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kollam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1372556 |
| Start Date | November 04, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/11/2025
Expired 293 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-reconstruction of major culvert near iron bridge -in kommady kolorcode stretch, old nh 66 alappuzha-general civil work
General-reconstruction of major culvert&#x0d near iron bridge -in kommady kolorcode&#x0d stretch, old nh 66 alappuzha-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreCutting branches or trees standing dangerously under irrigation section karukuty general civil work
Tree cutting
Read moreCutting branches and trees dangerously standing under irrigation section karukutty.-general civil work
Tree cutting
Read moreCutting branches and trees dangerously standing under irrigation section karukutty.-general civil work
Tree cutting
Read moreGeneral cutting dangerously standing trees and chopping dry branches in various roads under parassala sn cutting branches of trees
General cutting dangerously standing trees and chopping dry branches in various roads under parassala sn cutting branches of trees
Read moreSdp- sabarimala- cutting of dangerously standing trees in the lower thirumuttam (retender)
Sdp- sabarimala- cutting of dangerously standing trees in the lower thirumuttam (retender)
Read moreGeneral-or-cutting dangerously standing and fallen trees in between km 15/000 to 45/000 in nh 766-general civil work
Cutting of trees, provision for a mobile crane,&#x0d and transportation of trees to the stacking yard.
Read moreGeneral nh 183 cutting down dangerously standing trees and branches-from kollam high school junction ch 0 000 to charummodu ch 43 500 in kollam and alappuzha districts
General nh 183 cutting down dangerously standing trees and branches-from kollam high school junction ch 0 000 to charummodu ch 43 500 in kollam and alappuzha districts
Read moreGeneral-2025-26 cutting down dangerously standing trees and removing earth slips in various roads in punalur section -tree cutting general civil work
General-2025-26 cutting down dangerously&#x0d standing trees and removing earth slips in&#x0d various roads in punalur section -tree cutting&#x0d general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type