Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Traffic Safety Work Providing Road Safety Measures From Ch 408/000 To 416/000 Kommady To Kalarcode In Alappuzha And Ambalappuzha Lac
|
| Description |
Traffic Safety Work Providing Road
Safety Measures From Ch 408/000 To 416/000
Kommady To Kalarcode In Alappuzha And
Ambalappuzha Lac
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_578148_3 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/NH/TR/5960/2023_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o,Executive Engineer, NH Division,Kollam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 24, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/09/2023
Expired 1091 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General- nh 66-resurfacing of old nh 66 from kommady to kalarcodu ch 408/000 to 416/000 in alappuzha
General- nh 66-resurfacing of old nh 66 from kommady to kalarcodu ch 408/000 to 416/000 in alappuzha
Read moreGeneral- nh 66 old -resurfacing of old nh 66 from kommady to kalarcodu ch 408/000 to 416/000 in alappuzha district state of kerala
Resurfacing of old nh 66 from kommady to kalarcodu
Read moreGeneral- nh 66 old resurfacing of old nh 66 from kommady to kalarcodu ch 408 to 416 in alappuzha district state of kerala general civil work
General- nh 66 old resurfacing of old nh 66 from kommady to kalarcodu ch 408 to 416 in alappuzha district state of kerala general civil work
Read moreRetender -providing traffic safety measures to mavelikara-krishnapuram road ch. 0/000 to 5/000
Estimate is prepared based on the traffic safety&#x0d authority recommendations in order to&#x0d provide traffic safety measures at laha junction&#x0d and near by locations
Read moreGeneral-traffic safety measures at nh-66-
General traffic safety measures at nh 66 &#x0d urban links -urgent repainting of faded zebra&#x0d lines at various points in nh66 in&#x0d thiruvananthapuram district
Read moreTraffic safety measures at nh urban links kazhakkoottam-traffic safety measures -reconstruction of drain and retaining wall at kazhakkoottam
Traffic safety measures at nh urban links kazhakkoottam-traffic safety&#x0d measures -reconstruction of drain and&#x0d retaining wall at kazhakkoottam
Read moreGeneral-nh 183a - construction of new road traffic safety measures work on adoor - kaippattoor road- road traffic safety measures
General-nh 183a - construction of new&#x0d road traffic safety measures work on adoor -&#x0d kaippattoor road- road traffic safety&#x0d measures
Read moreGeneral-traffic safety measures in various roads near school zones under pulincunnu section-school zones traffic safety measures-general civil work
General-traffic safety measures in various roads near school zones under&#x0d pulincunnu section-school zones traffic safety measures-general civil work
Read moreTraffic safety 2022-23 improvement of traffic safety measures along nh 183 at palkulangara jn
Traffic safety 2022-23 improvement of traffic safety measures along nh 183 at palkulangara jn ch 46/650
Read moreGeneral-sabarimala festival 2025-26 traffic safety works providing traffic safety measures to punalur muvattupuzha road ch 149/000 to 152/800-sf 2025-26 traffic safetygeneral civil work
The estimate includes provisions of road markings for faded centreline cylcle tracks, faded pedestrian crossings, rumble strips etc- , solar blinker lights near the college zone, school zone and near latha municipal busstand where higher vehicl
Read moreof your Industry type