Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Nh 66 Old Resurfacing Of Old Nh 66 From Kommady To Kalarcodu Ch 408/000 To 416/000 In Alappuzha District State Of Kerala
|
| Description |
Resurfacing Of Old Nh 66 From Kommady To Kalarcodu
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_639498_1 |
|
Reference Number |
09/SE/NH/CC/KOCHI-2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 6508 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Alappuzha 688007 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1092410 |
| Start Date | October 25, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/11/2024
Expired 649 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General- nh 66-resurfacing of old nh 66 from kommady to kalarcodu ch 408/000 to 416/000 in alappuzha
General- nh 66-resurfacing of old nh 66 from kommady to kalarcodu ch 408/000 to 416/000 in alappuzha
Read moreGeneral- nh 66 old resurfacing of old nh 66 from kommady to kalarcodu ch 408 to 416 in alappuzha district state of kerala general civil work
General- nh 66 old resurfacing of old nh 66 from kommady to kalarcodu ch 408 to 416 in alappuzha district state of kerala general civil work
Read moreTraffic safety work-providing road safety measures from ch 408/000 to 416/000 kommady to kalarcode in alappuzha and ambalappuzha lac
Traffic safety work-providing road safety measures from ch 408/000 to 416/000 kommady to kalarcode in alappuzha and ambalappuzha lac
Read moreGeneral-cutting down dangerously standing trees in old nh 66 alappuzha-at changanasserymukku, konginichudukkadu, thirumala junction, arattuvazhy and kommady in kommady kolorcode road in alappuzha district-general civil work
General-cutting down dangerously standing&#x0d trees in old nh 66 alappuzha-at&#x0d changanasserymukku, konginichudukkadu,&#x0d thirumala junction, arattuvazhy and&#x0d kommady in kommady kolorcode road in&#x0d alappuzha district-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-reconstruction of major culvert near iron bridge -in kommady kolorcode stretch, old nh 66 alappuzha-general civil work
General-reconstruction of major culvert&#x0d near iron bridge -in kommady kolorcode&#x0d stretch, old nh 66 alappuzha-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreGeneral-construction of major culvert at vazhicherry- and allied drain construction (ch 410/600) in kommady - kolorkode road, old nh 66 alappuzha.-general civil work
General-construction of major culvert at&#x0d vazhicherry- and allied drain construction (ch&#x0d 410/600) in kommady - kolorkode road, old&#x0d nh 66 alappuzha.-general civil work
Read moreGeneralurgent rectification works in old nh 66 from kommadyto kolorkodu in alappuzha districtgeneral civil work
Generalurgent rectification works in old&#x0d nh 66 from kommadyto&#x0d kolorkodu in alappuzha districtgeneral civil work
Read moreGeneral-nh 66 old nh road safety
General-nh 66 old nh road safety measures from altharamoodu to mevaram 489/000 to 502/800 in kollam district.- general civil work
Read moreGeneral-nh 66(old nh)-traffic safety-bc overlay from altharamoodu (ch.489/000) to mevaram (502/800)-nh 66(old nh)-traffic safety-bc overlay from altharamoodu (ch.489/000) to mevaram (502/800)-general civil work
Traffic safety works-bc overlay from altharamoodu (ch.489/000) to mevaram (502/800)-nh 66(old nh)
Read moreGeneral nh 66 providing interlocking tiles to old nh 66 from 363 880 to 364 230
Construction of drain in the road from chavakkadu bypass to orumanayoor.
Read moreof your Industry type