Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Retender Providing Traffic Safety Measures To Mavelikara Krishnapuram Road Ch. 0/000 To 5/000
|
| Description |
Estimate Is Prepared Based On The Traffic Safety&Amp#X0d
Authority Recommendations In Order To&Amp#X0d
Provide Traffic Safety Measures At Laha Junction&Amp#X0d
And Near By Locations
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_675040_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/RB/TR/347/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2741 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MAVELIKARA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1053924 |
| Start Date | June 25, 2024 23:55 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/07/2024
Expired 788 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of road from kanagalu to kottayyanakoppalu connecting road via munaganahalli road from ch 0 km to ch. 3.65 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of road from kanagalu to kottayyanakoppalu connecting road via munaganahalli road from ch 0 km to ch. 3.65 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road from bettadapura to kaulanahalli connecting road via haraduru anivalu road from ch 0 km to ch 3.50 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of road from bettadapura to kaulanahalli connecting road via haraduru anivalu road from ch 0 km to ch 3.50 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road from javanikuppe gate to makanahalli connecting road via javanikuppe road from ch 0 km to ch 5.00 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of road from javanikuppe gate to makanahalli connecting road via javanikuppe road from ch 0 km to ch 5.00 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road from haranahalli to chamarayanakote cross connecting road via adaguru honnapura road from ch 0 km to ch 8.13 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026 27
Annual maintenance of road from haranahalli to chamarayanakote cross connecting road via adaguru honnapura road from ch 0 km to ch 8.13 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026 27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road from hasuvinakavalu to hunasetoppalu cross connecting road via chapparadahalli hunasetoppalu road fr om ch 0 km to ch 6.89 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of road from hasuvinakavalu to hunasetoppalu cross connecting road via chapparadahalli hunasetoppalu road fr om ch 0 km to ch 6.89 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreKiifb-hill highway phase i from 43rd mile(0/000) to valad(8/200) in wayanad district - stage 2-additional investigation - investigation work
Kiifb-hill highway phase i from 43rd mile(0/000) to valad(8/200) in wayanad district - stage 2-additional investigation - investigation work
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road from beechanahalli gate (onsh33) to halevuru (on sh 275) from ch 0 to 2.63 km for the year 2026-27 in kunigal taluk
Annual maintenance of road from beechanahalli gate (onsh33) to halevuru (on sh 275) from ch 0 to 2.63 km for the year 2026-27 in kunigal taluk
Read moreTraffic safety work-providing road safety measures from ch 408/000 to 416/000 kommady to kalarcode in alappuzha and ambalappuzha lac
Traffic safety work-providing road safety measures from ch 408/000 to 416/000 kommady to kalarcode in alappuzha and ambalappuzha lac
Read moreGeneral-sabarimala festival 2025-26 traffic safety works providing traffic safety measures to punalur muvattupuzha road ch 149/000 to 152/800-sf 2025-26 traffic safetygeneral civil work
The estimate includes provisions of road markings for faded centreline cylcle tracks, faded pedestrian crossings, rumble strips etc- , solar blinker lights near the college zone, school zone and near latha municipal busstand where higher vehicl
Read moreof your Industry type