Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Re Construction Of Damaged Culvert On Pancode Karimugal Road Near Ch 0/020 Culvert At Ch 0/020 General Civil Work 1
|
| Description |
Dismantling The Existing Structure &Amp#X0d
Earth Work Excavation For Founadtion Pcc 1 3 6&Amp#X0d
For Culvert Foundation Rcc Grade M20&Amp#X0d
For Culvert Raft Slab Abutment Main Slab And&Amp#X0d
Parapet And Drain Cover Slab Gsb For Tile
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_791864_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/RB/TR/9893/2025_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 1750 |
| EMD | 19816 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pancode Karimugal Road near ch 0/020-culvert at ch |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1306120 |
| Start Date | August 27, 2025 21:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/09/2025
Expired 362 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-re-construction of damaged culvert at ch 0/050 in chakkappalam - kadamminitta road ,ranny constituency.-reconstruction of damaged culvert at ch 0/050 in chakkappalam -kadamminitta road ,ranny constituency.-general civil work
General-re-construction of damagedculvert at ch 0/050 in chakkappalam -kadamminitta road ,ranny constituency.
Read moreGeneral sr 2025 26 re construction of damaged culvert in chenkalleppilly thachappuzha road at ch 0 600 sr general civil work
General sr 2025 26 re construction of damaged culvert in chenkalleppilly thachappuzha road at ch 0 600 sr general civil work
Read moreGeneral-reconstruction of culvert reconstruction of damaged culvert at ch 0/450 (stadium junction) manachira puthiyara pottammal road-general civil work
Reconstruction of damaged culvert at ch 0/450 (stadium junction) manachira puthiyara pottammal road
Read moreGeneral reconstruction of damaged culvert ch 0 050 in kalliyode moonanakkuzhy road reconstruction of damaged culvert ch 0 050 in kalliyode moonanakkuzhy road
General reconstruction of damaged culvert ch 0 050 in kalliyode moonanakkuzhy road reconstruction of damaged culvert ch 0 050 in kalliyode moonanakkuzhy road
Read moreSltf-reconstruction of damaged culvert at ch 0/350 of gopalapilla road-work-general civil work
Sltf-reconstruction of damaged culvert at ch&#x0d 0/350 of gopalapilla road-work-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreGeneral-fdr 2025-26 -reconstruction of damaged culvert at agasthyakod komalam vadamon road ch 0/300-civil work-general civil work
General-fdr 2025-26 -reconstruction of&#x0d damaged culvert at agasthyakod komalam&#x0d vadamon road ch 0/300-civil work-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreGeneral reconstruction of damaged culvert 2024 2025 reconstruction of damaged culvert at ch. 2490 on kallachi vilangad road-general civil work
Drainage work
Read moreGeneral chithrappuzha ponjassery road reconstruction of damaged culvert at ch 3 260 general civil work
Provisions for dismantling of existing structures earth work excavation dr packing m 20 cc foundation bed m25 grade concrete for box culvert m15 for wing wall,back filing are included in the estimate
Read moreGeneral reconstruction of damaged culvert amsakacheri cherukulam road ch 2 000 km general civil work
General reconstruction of damaged&#x0d culvert amsakacheri cherukulam road ch 2 000&#x0d km general civil work &#x0d
Read moreGeneral-re construction of damaged culvert at km 0/650 of pannimattom kulamavu road -flood damages 2023-2024--general civil work
General-re construction of damaged culvert at km 0/650 of pannimattom kulamavu road -flood damages 2023-2024--general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type