Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Sr 2025 26 Re Construction Of Damaged Culvert In Chenkalleppilly Thachappuzha Road At Ch 0 600 Sr General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Sr 2025 26 Re Construction Of Damaged Culvert In Chenkalleppilly Thachappuzha Road At Ch 0 600 Sr General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_805345_3 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/RB/9661/2025-2026 |
| Tender Fee | 1415 |
| EMD | 12703 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Vazhoor section |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1383933 |
| Start Date | January 03, 2026 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/01/2026
Expired 238 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-re construction of damaged culvert on pancode karimugal road near ch 0/020-culvert at ch 0/020-general civil work-1
Dismantling the existing structure &#x0d earth work excavation for founadtion pcc 1 3 6&#x0d for culvert foundation rcc grade m20&#x0d for culvert raft slab abutment main slab and&#x0d parapet and drain cover slab gsb for tile
Read moreGeneral-sr-2025-26-culvert thodupuzha piravom road - reconstruction of damaged culvert across the valiyapadam thodu in thodupuzha-piravom road at ch.20/600.- general civil work
Estimate proposes the reconstruction of culvert situated at ch. 20/600 (across valiyapadam thodu)
Read moreGeneral-sr 2025-26-reconstruction of damaged culvert at ch 3/800 of kambisserimukku-kattanam roadconstruction of box culvert-general civil work
General-sr 2025-26-reconstruction of&#x0d damaged culvert at ch 3/800 of&#x0d kambisserimukku-kattanam roadconstruction of box culvert-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreGeneral-re-construction of damaged culvert at ch 0/050 in chakkappalam - kadamminitta road ,ranny constituency.-reconstruction of damaged culvert at ch 0/050 in chakkappalam -kadamminitta road ,ranny constituency.-general civil work
General-re-construction of damagedculvert at ch 0/050 in chakkappalam -kadamminitta road ,ranny constituency.
Read moreGeneral-fdr 2025-26 -reconstruction of damaged culvert at agasthyakod komalam vadamon road ch 0/300-civil work-general civil work
General-fdr 2025-26 -reconstruction of&#x0d damaged culvert at agasthyakod komalam&#x0d vadamon road ch 0/300-civil work-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreGeneral-sr 2025-26 - construction of culvert and allied work in vettikkavala chakkuvarakkal road ch. 0/300-culvert construction-general civil work
Fdr - construction of culvert and allied work&#x0d in vettikkavala chakkuvarakkal road ch.&#x0d 0/300-culvert construction&#x0d this is one of the important road connecting&#x0d vettikkavala with chakkuvarakkal. there was&#x0d heavy water logging
Read moreGeneral sr 2025 26 reconstruction of damaged culverts in kidangoor bethlahem road at ch 0/300 and at ch 3/050 general civil work
General sr 2025 26 reconstruction of damaged culverts in kidangoor bethlahem road at ch 0/300 and at ch 3/050 general civil work
Read moreGeneral-sr 2025-26 -reconstruction of culvert at old nh ch-1/200-general civil work
General-sr 2025-26 -reconstruction of culvert at old nh ch-1/200-general civil work
Read moreGeneral sr work 2025 26 reconstruction of damaged culvert ch 9 800 in cherpu thriprayar road near gokulam school general civil work 1
General sr work 2025 26 reconstruction of damaged culvert ch 9 800 in cherpu thriprayar road near gokulam school general civil work 1
Read moreGeneral sr-2025 26 reconstruction of damaged culvert and protection walls at kuttikatoor ch.11 030 on kozhikode mavoor road general civil work
General sr-2025 26 reconstruction of damaged culvert and protection walls at kuttikatoor ch.11 030 on kozhikode mavoor road general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type