Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Sr 2025 26 Reconstruction Of Damaged Culvert At Ch 3/800 Of Kambisserimukku Kattanam Road Construction Of Box Culvert General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Sr 2025 26 Reconstruction Of&Amp#X0d
Damaged Culvert At Ch 3/800 Of&Amp#X0d
Kambisserimukku Kattanam Road Construction Of Box Culvert General Civil&Amp#X0d
Work
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_818848_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/RB/TR/94038/2021_5_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Alappuzha |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1372492 |
| Start Date | November 04, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/11/2025
Expired 297 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General sr work 2025 26 reconstruction of damaged culvert ch 9 800 in cherpu thriprayar road near gokulam school general civil work 1
General sr work 2025 26 reconstruction of damaged culvert ch 9 800 in cherpu thriprayar road near gokulam school general civil work 1
Read moreGeneral reconstruction of damaged culvert 2024 2025 reconstruction of damaged culvert at ch. 2490 on kallachi vilangad road-general civil work
Drainage work
Read moreGeneral sr 2025 26 reconstruction of culvert near ch.2 800 at pachakkil on chevayur malaparamba road general civil work
General sr 2025 26 reconstruction of culvert near ch.2 800 at pachakkil on chevayur malaparamba road general civil work
Read moreGeneral reconstruction of damaged culvert ch 0 050 in kalliyode moonanakkuzhy road reconstruction of damaged culvert ch 0 050 in kalliyode moonanakkuzhy road
General reconstruction of damaged culvert ch 0 050 in kalliyode moonanakkuzhy road reconstruction of damaged culvert ch 0 050 in kalliyode moonanakkuzhy road
Read moreGeneral-sr 2024-25 urgent reconstruction of damaged culvert in thrissur vadanapilly road ch 10/115-general civil work
General-sr 2024-25 urgent reconstruction&#x0d of damaged culvert in thrissur vadanapilly&#x0d road ch 10/115
Read moreGeneral sf work 2025-26 improvements to kambisserimukku kattanam road from ch 5 450 to 8 200 by providing bm bc general civil work
General sf work 2025-26 improvements to kambisserimukku kattanam road from ch 5 450 to 8 200 by providing bm bc general civil work
Read moreGeneral-reconstruction of culvert reconstruction of damaged culvert at ch 0/450 (stadium junction) manachira puthiyara pottammal road-general civil work
Reconstruction of damaged culvert at ch 0/450 (stadium junction) manachira puthiyara pottammal road
Read moreGeneral -sr works 2021-22 culvert reconstruction in potta moonupeedika road at ch 16 400 navakerala sadas culvert reconstruction general civil work
General sr works 2021-22 culvert reconstruction
Read moreGeneral urgent reconstruction of damaged culvert at ch 185 100 in nh 183 urgent reconstruction of damaged culvert at ch 185 100 in nh 183 peerumedu mathaikokka general civil work
P c c 1 3 6 rcc m20 hysd bar r c c m 25 painting, provision of ohm boards pvc weep&#x0d holes flagman delineator and solar powered&#x0d blinkers
Read moreGeneral chithrappuzha ponjassery road reconstruction of damaged culvert at ch 3 260 general civil work
Provisions for dismantling of existing structures earth work excavation dr packing m 20 cc foundation bed m25 grade concrete for box culvert m15 for wing wall,back filing are included in the estimate
Read moreof your Industry type