Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Re Construction Of Damaged Culvert At Ch 0/050 In Chakkappalam Kadamminitta Road ,Ranny Constituency. Reconstruction Of Damaged Culvert At Ch 0/050 In Chakkappalam Kadamminitta Road ,Ranny Constituency. General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Re Construction Of Damagedculvert At Ch 0/050 In Chakkappalam Kadamminitta Road ,Ranny Constituency.
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_677353_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/RB/TR/21627/2023_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 765 |
| EMD | 8653 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PWD Roads Sub Division Ranni |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1053291 |
| Start Date | June 22, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/06/2024
Expired 797 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General reconstruction of damaged culvert ch 0 050 in kalliyode moonanakkuzhy road reconstruction of damaged culvert ch 0 050 in kalliyode moonanakkuzhy road
General reconstruction of damaged culvert ch 0 050 in kalliyode moonanakkuzhy road reconstruction of damaged culvert ch 0 050 in kalliyode moonanakkuzhy road
Read moreGeneral-reconstruction of culvert reconstruction of damaged culvert at ch 0/450 (stadium junction) manachira puthiyara pottammal road-general civil work
Reconstruction of damaged culvert at ch 0/450 (stadium junction) manachira puthiyara pottammal road
Read moreGeneral reconstruction of damaged culvert 2024 2025 reconstruction of damaged culvert at ch. 2490 on kallachi vilangad road-general civil work
Drainage work
Read moreGeneral sr 2025 26 reconstruction of damaged culverts in kidangoor bethlahem road at ch 0/300 and at ch 3/050 general civil work
General sr 2025 26 reconstruction of damaged culverts in kidangoor bethlahem road at ch 0/300 and at ch 3/050 general civil work
Read moreSltf-reconstruction of damaged culvert at ch 0/350 of gopalapilla road-work-general civil work
Sltf-reconstruction of damaged culvert at ch&#x0d 0/350 of gopalapilla road-work-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreGeneral urgent reconstruction of damaged culvert at ch 185 100 in nh 183 urgent reconstruction of damaged culvert at ch 185 100 in nh 183 peerumedu mathaikokka general civil work
P c c 1 3 6 rcc m20 hysd bar r c c m 25 painting, provision of ohm boards pvc weep&#x0d holes flagman delineator and solar powered&#x0d blinkers
Read moreGeneral chithrappuzha ponjassery road reconstruction of damaged culvert at ch 3 260 general civil work
Provisions for dismantling of existing structures earth work excavation dr packing m 20 cc foundation bed m25 grade concrete for box culvert m15 for wing wall,back filing are included in the estimate
Read moreGeneral reconstruction of damaged culvert amsakacheri cherukulam road ch 2 000 km general civil work
General reconstruction of damaged&#x0d culvert amsakacheri cherukulam road ch 2 000&#x0d km general civil work &#x0d
Read moreGeneral-fdr 2025-26 -reconstruction of damaged culvert at agasthyakod komalam vadamon road ch 0/300-civil work-general civil work
General-fdr 2025-26 -reconstruction of&#x0d damaged culvert at agasthyakod komalam&#x0d vadamon road ch 0/300-civil work-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreGeneral-re construction of damaged culvert on pancode karimugal road near ch 0/020-culvert at ch 0/020-general civil work-1
Dismantling the existing structure &#x0d earth work excavation for founadtion pcc 1 3 6&#x0d for culvert foundation rcc grade m20&#x0d for culvert raft slab abutment main slab and&#x0d parapet and drain cover slab gsb for tile
Read moreof your Industry type