Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S0 052/23 24 Interlock Tile Laying Drain Maintenance Of Puthenpura Cross Road By Lane Seventh Cross Road In Ward 28
|
| Description |
S0 052/23 24 Interlock Tile Laying Drain Maintenance Of Puthenpura Cross
Road By Lane Seventh Cross Road In Ward 28
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_612353_1 |
|
Reference Number |
so52/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1965 |
| EMD | 22231 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KALAMASSERY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 13, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/10/2023
Expired 1044 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of elevated corridor from yeshwanthapura (methikere cross) to old madras road (tin factory junction kr puram) via iisc - mekri circle - jayamahal - st. john church road - ulsoor lake (3 lane x 2 flyover) in bengaluru city on boot (toll) mode - dynamic duration
Construction of elevated corridor from yeshwanthapura (methikere cross) to old madras road (tin factory junction kr puram) via iisc - mekri circle - jayamahal - st. john church road - ulsoor lake (3 lane x 2 flyover) in bengaluru city on boot (toll) mode - dynamic duration
Read moreS0 052/23-24-interlock tile laying drain maintenance of puthenpura cross road by lane seventh cross road in ward 28
S0 052/23-24-interlock tile laying drain maintenance of puthenpura cross road by lane seventh cross road in ward 28
Read moreS0 382/24- interlock tile paving at pipeline road in ward 27 28
S0 382/24- interlock tile paving at pipeline road in ward 27 28
Read moreS0 48/23-24-interlock tile relaying drain maintenance of alfiya nagar road by lane road in ward 24
S0 48/23-24-interlock tile relaying drain maintenance of alfiya nagar road by lane road in ward 24
Read moreS0 498/25-laying interlock tile construction of chappath in pipe line forth cross road in ward 27
S0 498/25-laying interlock tile construction of chappath in pipe line forth&#x0d cross road in ward&#x0d 27
Read moreS0 51/23-24-paving interlock tile in temple road byelane george lane pipeline road side concreting in ward 27
S0 51/23-24-paving interlock tile in temple road byelane george lane pipeline road side concreting in ward 27
Read moreS0 098/25-paving interlock tile at parayil choorakulam road in ward 14
S0 098/25-paving interlock tile at parayil choorakulam road in ward 14
Read moreS0 378/24-interlock tile paving at kolotymoola byelane road in ward 15-
S0 378/24-interlock tile paving at kolotymoola byelane road in ward 15-
Read moreS0 099/25-paving interlock tile retarring of kalamkulam souhrda lane medical college bylane and chariyath road in ward 14
S0 099/25-paving interlock tile retarring of kalamkulam souhrda lane&#x0d medical college bylane&#x0d and chariyath road in ward 14
Read moreS0 95/23-24 interlock tile laying at rose lane bylane no 1 in ward - 26 (retender)
S0 95/23-24 interlock tile laying at rose lane bylane no 1 in ward - 26 (retender)
Read moreof your Industry type