Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S0 48/23 24 Interlock Tile Relaying Drain Maintenance Of Alfiya Nagar Road By Lane Road In Ward 24
|
| Description |
S0 48/23 24 Interlock Tile Relaying Drain Maintenance Of Alfiya Nagar Road
By Lane Road In Ward
24
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_622029_1 |
|
Reference Number |
so48/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1950 |
| EMD | 22068 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KALAMASSERY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 15, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/11/2023
Expired 1014 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to ayacut road by providing metalling from 48 pakkirappa s/o parasappa guralapudi field to sy.no 183 hanumavva w/o mallappa field in agalakera village, hitnala hobli, koppalataluk, koppala dist
Ayacut roads
Read moreS0 052/23-24-interlock tile laying drain maintenance of puthenpura cross road by lane seventh cross road in ward 28
S0 052/23-24-interlock tile laying drain maintenance of puthenpura cross road by lane seventh cross road in ward 28
Read moreS0 052/23-24-interlock tile laying drain maintenance of puthenpura cross road by lane seventh cross road in ward 28
S0 052/23-24-interlock tile laying drain maintenance of puthenpura cross road by lane seventh cross road in ward 28
Read moreS0 51/23-24-paving interlock tile in temple road byelane george lane pipeline road side concreting in ward 27
S0 51/23-24-paving interlock tile in temple road byelane george lane pipeline road side concreting in ward 27
Read moreS0 95/23-24 interlock tile laying at rose lane bylane no 1 in ward - 26 (retender)
S0 95/23-24 interlock tile laying at rose lane bylane no 1 in ward - 26 (retender)
Read moreSo 412/23-24 ward 34-interlock tile relaying at mankuzhi road
So 412/23-24 ward 34-interlock tile relaying at mankuzhi road
Read moreSo 414/23-24 ward 35-interlock tile relaying at beerakutty road and it
So 414/23-24 ward 35-interlock tile relaying at beerakutty road and&#x0d it
Read moreS0 378/24-interlock tile paving at kolotymoola byelane road in ward 15-
S0 378/24-interlock tile paving at kolotymoola byelane road in ward 15-
Read moreS0 382/24- interlock tile paving at pipeline road in ward 27 28
S0 382/24- interlock tile paving at pipeline road in ward 27 28
Read moreof your Industry type