Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S0 382/24 Interlock Tile Paving At Pipeline Road In Ward 27 28
|
| Description |
S0 382/24 Interlock Tile Paving At Pipeline Road In Ward 27 28
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_648547_1 |
|
Reference Number |
so382/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 2055 |
| EMD | 23289 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KALAMASSERY MUNICIPALITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=995524 |
| Start Date | January 24, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/02/2024
Expired 941 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement and development of park by pdg. boundary wall near h no. 38 pkt. 28, sector 24, rohini in ward no. 27, m-ii/nz (outer north zone)
Improvement and development of park by pdg. boundary wall near h no. 38 pkt. 28, sector 24, rohini in ward no. 27, m-ii/nz (outer north zone)
Read moreImprovement and development of park by pdg. boundary wall near h no. 06 pkt.27, sector 24, rohini in ward no. 27, m-ii/nz (outer north zone)
Improvement and development of park by pdg. boundary wall near h no. 06 pkt.27, sector 24, rohini in ward no. 27, m-ii/nz (outer north zone)
Read moreOperation and maintenance of jack well cum pump house 4 numbers of pumps and motors ms raising main pipeline air valves, delivery chambers and 110kv substation of first lift on left side of singataluru lift irrigation scheme in singataluru village, mundaragi taluk, gadag dist for the year 2026-27 and 2027-28
Operation and maintenance of jack well cum pump house 4 numbers of pumps and motors ms raising main pipeline air valves, delivery chambers and 110kv substation of first lift on left side of singataluru lift irrigation scheme in singataluru village, mundaragi taluk, gadag dist for the year 2026-27 and 2027-28
Read moreS0 51/23-24-paving interlock tile in temple road byelane george lane pipeline road side concreting in ward 27
S0 51/23-24-paving interlock tile in temple road byelane george lane pipeline road side concreting in ward 27
Read moreS0 378/24-interlock tile paving at kolotymoola byelane road in ward 15-
S0 378/24-interlock tile paving at kolotymoola byelane road in ward 15-
Read moreS0 377/24-interlock tile paving at bony nagar in ward 15-general civil work
S0 377/24-interlock tile paving at bony nagar in ward 15-general civil work
Read moreS0 098/25-paving interlock tile at parayil choorakulam road in ward 14
S0 098/25-paving interlock tile at parayil choorakulam road in ward 14
Read moreS0 390/24- interlock tile paving construction drain at mather nagar second gate road in ward 37
S0 390/24- interlock tile paving construction drain at mather nagar second gate road in ward 37
Read moreS0392/24-interlock tile paving and construction of drain at kummenchery kalpaka road byelane in ward 28
S0392/24-interlock tile paving and construction of drain at kummenchery&#x0d kalpaka road&#x0d byelane in ward 28
Read moreS0 052/23-24-interlock tile laying drain maintenance of puthenpura cross road by lane seventh cross road in ward 28
S0 052/23-24-interlock tile laying drain maintenance of puthenpura cross road by lane seventh cross road in ward 28
Read moreof your Industry type