Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S0 51/23 24 Paving Interlock Tile In Temple Road Byelane George Lane Pipeline Road Side Concreting In Ward 27
|
| Description |
S0 51/23 24 Paving Interlock Tile In Temple Road Byelane George Lane
Pipeline Road Side
Concreting In Ward 27
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_618463_1 |
|
Reference Number |
so51/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1965 |
| EMD | 22234 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KALAMASSERY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 04, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/11/2023
Expired 1027 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
S0 378/24-interlock tile paving at kolotymoola byelane road in ward 15-
S0 378/24-interlock tile paving at kolotymoola byelane road in ward 15-
Read moreSo 130/25-paving interlock tile concreting at haritha nagar cross road 1 temple road byelane 1 in ward 27
So 130/25-paving interlock tile concreting at haritha nagar cross road 1&#x0d temple road byelane 1&#x0d in ward 27
Read moreS0 098/25-paving interlock tile at parayil choorakulam road in ward 14
S0 098/25-paving interlock tile at parayil choorakulam road in ward 14
Read moreS0 382/24- interlock tile paving at pipeline road in ward 27 28
S0 382/24- interlock tile paving at pipeline road in ward 27 28
Read moreS0461/24-interlock tile paving at kalamkulam choorakulam byelane road in ward 14
S0461/24-interlock tile paving at kalamkulam choorakulam byelane road in ward 14
Read moreS0400/24-interlock tile paving at muttarkadavu byelane balance work in ward 40-
S0400/24-interlock tile paving at muttarkadavu byelane balance work in ward 40-
Read mores 73/24 interlock tile paving of northenside of padasekharam byelane in division 16
s 73/24 interlock tile paving of northenside of padasekharam byelane in division 16
Read moreS0 390/24- interlock tile paving construction drain at mather nagar second gate road in ward 37
S0 390/24- interlock tile paving construction drain at mather nagar second gate road in ward 37
Read moreS0392/24-interlock tile paving and construction of drain at kummenchery kalpaka road byelane in ward 28
S0392/24-interlock tile paving and construction of drain at kummenchery&#x0d kalpaka road&#x0d byelane in ward 28
Read moreS0 377/24-interlock tile paving at bony nagar in ward 15-general civil work
S0 377/24-interlock tile paving at bony nagar in ward 15-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type