Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
So 412/23 24 Ward 34 Interlock Tile Relaying At Mankuzhi Road
|
| Description |
So 412/23 24 Ward 34 Interlock Tile Relaying At Mankuzhi Road
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_642419_1 |
|
Reference Number |
so412/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 1524 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KALAMASSERY MUNICIPALITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=980958 |
| Start Date | January 11, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/01/2024
Expired 961 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
So 414/23-24 ward 35-interlock tile relaying at beerakutty road and it
So 414/23-24 ward 35-interlock tile relaying at beerakutty road and&#x0d it
Read moreSo115/26-construction of drain at nethaji road interlock tile relaying at mankuzhi road kollamluri road in ward 34
So115/26-construction of drain at nethaji road interlock tile relaying at mankuzhi road kollamluri road in ward 34
Read moreSo 398/23-24, ward 39-interlock tile paving at kainath road
So 398/23-24, ward 39-interlock tile paving at kainath road
Read moreSo 427/23-24, ward 9-ward 9 -interlock tile laying at sndp road
So 427/23-24, ward 9-ward 9 -interlock tile laying at sndp road
Read moreSo-60/23-24-construction of drain and interlock tile laying in peechingaparambu road interlock tile relaying and maintenance of drain in cp nagar road in ward no.36
So-60/23-24-construction of drain and interlock tile laying in peechingaparambu road interlock tile relaying and maintenance of drain in cp nagar road in ward no.36
Read moreSo -327/2023-24-interlock tile relaying at beerakutty road and retarring at dairy methanam road in ward 35
So -327/2023-24-interlock tile relaying at beerakutty road and retarring at dairy methanam road in ward 35
Read moreSo -327/2023-24-interlock tile relaying at beerakutty road and retarring at dairy methanam road in ward 35
So -327/2023-24-interlock tile relaying at beerakutty road and retarring at dairy methanam road in ward 35
Read moreSo-375/23-24 ward 25- interlock tile paving and retarring of parijatham road in ward 25
So-375/23-24 ward 25- interlock tile paving and retarring of parijatham&#x0d road in ward 25
Read moreSo 385/23-24 ward 18-interlock tile paving and fixing hand rail at canal road
So 385/23-24 ward 18-interlock tile paving and fixing hand rail at canal&#x0d road
Read moreS0 48/23-24-interlock tile relaying drain maintenance of alfiya nagar road by lane road in ward 24
S0 48/23-24-interlock tile relaying drain maintenance of alfiya nagar road by lane road in ward 24
Read moreof your Industry type