Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pr No. 199/25 Prathiba Nagar Ist Lane Cross Road Interlock Tile Paving In Ward 14
|
| Description |
Prathiba Nagar Ist Lane Cross Road Interlock Tile Paving In Ward 14
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_709607_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET2-4/AE/LSGD/MGP/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3249 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MARUTHARODE GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1113522 |
| Start Date | December 02, 2024 16:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/12/2024
Expired 628 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pr. no.147/24, krishi bhavan yard interlock tile paving
Pr. no.147/24, krishi bhavan yard interlock tile paving
Read moreIdanadu prince lane road interlock tile paving ward 5 sreemoolanagaram gp
Idanadu prince lane road interlock tile paving ward 5 sreemoolanagaram gp
Read morePaving of interlock tile fr...
Paving of interlock tile from rd 290566 to 292300/r and 305268 to 306000 jln feeder.
Read morePr no. 202/25 maruthynagar ist lane road interlock tilepaving in ward 15
Maruthynagar ist lane road interlock tilepaving in ward 15
Read moreS0 098/25-paving interlock tile at parayil choorakulam road in ward 14
S0 098/25-paving interlock tile at parayil choorakulam road in ward 14
Read moreS0461/24-interlock tile paving at kalamkulam choorakulam byelane road in ward 14
S0461/24-interlock tile paving at kalamkulam choorakulam byelane road in ward 14
Read moreS0 099/25-paving interlock tile retarring of kalamkulam souhrda lane medical college bylane and chariyath road in ward 14
S0 099/25-paving interlock tile retarring of kalamkulam souhrda lane&#x0d medical college bylane&#x0d and chariyath road in ward 14
Read moreSo450/26-interlock tile paving drain construction at vazhakappurathumoola kangarapady road in ward 14
So450/26-interlock tile paving drain construction at vazhakappurathumoola kangarapady road in ward 14
Read morePr no 110 tile paving in panchayat market premises in ward 14
Tile paving in panchayat market premises in ward 14
Read moreof your Industry type