Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S0 099/25 Paving Interlock Tile Retarring Of Kalamkulam Souhrda Lane Medical College Bylane And Chariyath Road In Ward 14
|
| Description |
S0 099/25 Paving Interlock Tile Retarring Of Kalamkulam Souhrda Lane&Amp#X0d
Medical College Bylane&Amp#X0d
And Chariyath Road In Ward 14
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_706346_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SO/99/25 |
| Tender Fee | 1495 |
| EMD | 16943 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KALAMASSERY MUNICIPALITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1107380 |
| Start Date | November 20, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/11/2024
Expired 642 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
S0 37/23-24-kalamkulam road retarring ground road tile laying in ward 14
S0 37/23-24-kalamkulam road retarring ground road tile laying in ward 14
Read moreS0 95/23-24 interlock tile laying at rose lane bylane no 1 in ward - 26 (retender)
S0 95/23-24 interlock tile laying at rose lane bylane no 1 in ward - 26 (retender)
Read moreS0461/24-interlock tile paving at kalamkulam choorakulam byelane road in ward 14
S0461/24-interlock tile paving at kalamkulam choorakulam byelane road in ward 14
Read moreS0 37/23-24-kalamkulam road retarring ground road tile laying in ward 14 -general civil work
S0 37/23-24-kalamkulam road retarring ground road tile laying in ward 14 -general civil work
Read moreS0 098/25-paving interlock tile at parayil choorakulam road in ward 14
S0 098/25-paving interlock tile at parayil choorakulam road in ward 14
Read moreS0 378/24-interlock tile paving at kolotymoola byelane road in ward 15-
S0 378/24-interlock tile paving at kolotymoola byelane road in ward 15-
Read moreS0 382/24- interlock tile paving at pipeline road in ward 27 28
S0 382/24- interlock tile paving at pipeline road in ward 27 28
Read moreWard-7 thrikkakara municipality-valyattumughal kalamkulam road tile paving
Ward-7 thrikkakara municipality-valyattumughal kalamkulam road tile paving
Read moreS0 51/23-24-paving interlock tile in temple road byelane george lane pipeline road side concreting in ward 27
S0 51/23-24-paving interlock tile in temple road byelane george lane pipeline road side concreting in ward 27
Read moreP.no144 improvement works to vathilmadam temple-kallada varna road bylane road tile paving retarring and tarring(,tile paving ward38
P.no144 improvement works to vathilmadam temple-kallada varna road bylane road tile paving retarring and tarring(,tile paving ward38
Read moreof your Industry type