Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Restoration Of Raain Damages On Nangal Devi Naleha Road Km. 0/O 55/
|
| Description |
Cr/All At Rd 3/780 To 3/800 And 3/750 To 3/757
|
| Organisation | Government of Himachal Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_78349_4 |
|
Reference Number |
THD/CB-tender/2023-6149-63 |
| Tender Fee | 350 |
| EMD | 15200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Theog Division |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 04, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/09/2023
Expired 1089 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Restoration of rain damages on nangal devi naleha road km. 0/0 to 5/0
C/o r/wall at rd 2/490 to 2/510
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on nangal devi to naleha road km. 0/0 to 5/0
Construction of retaining wall at rd 0/090 to 0/102 0/125 to 0/135 and 1/305 to 1/317
Read moreSdf/2024/497(r/o restoration of rain damages on jeoli devi to jaureamb via sehli karsai road km. 0/0 to 8/0 sdf/2024/498 ( r/o restoration of rain damages on maslana bhutlar road km. 0/0 to 5/0 sdf/2024/499 ( r/o restoration of rain damages on mehre
Repair of pot holes and v-shape drain at various rds. in between km. 0/0 to 8/0 , 0/0 to 5/0 0/0 to 6/0 respectively )
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on jathia devi rampuri road km. 0/00 to 6/300
Construction of r-wall at rd. 5/285 to 5/297)
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on sh. naina devi bhakhra road km 0/00 to 37/300
Restoration of rain damages on sh. naina devi bhakhra road km 0/00 to 37/300
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on sh. naina devi toba road km 0/00 to 9/225
C/o r/wall and u shape drain
Read moreR/o restoration of rain damages on machhyal bhararu bihun road km. 0/0 to 12/0
(sub head -construction of retaining wall at km. 0/310 to 0/313 under sdrf deposit sid-sdf/2025/307)
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on sh. naina devi ji bhakra road km 0/00 to 37/300
Restoration of rain damages on sh. naina devi ji bhakra road km 0/00 to 37/300
Read moreof your Industry type