Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Restoration Of Rain Damages On Sh. Naina Devi Bhakhra Road Km 0/00 To 37/300
|
| Description |
Restoration Of Rain Damages On Sh. Naina Devi Bhakhra Road Km 0/00 To 37/300
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_PWD_131938_1 |
|
Reference Number |
15103-09 dated 13-03-2026 |
| Tender Fee | 350 |
| EMD | 7800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bilaspur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=195158 |
| Start Date | March 19, 2026 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/03/2026
Expired 160 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Restoration of rain damages on sh. naina devi ji bhakra road km 0/00 to 37/300
Restoration of rain damages on sh. naina devi ji bhakra road km 0/00 to 37/300
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on sh. naina devi ji bhakra road km 0/00 to 37/300
Construction of r/wall at rds 9/250 to 9/258, 10/005 to 10/015, 11/105 to 11/113.80, 11/116.20 to 11/130 and toe wall along with hume pipe culvert at rd 11/115 and r/wall at rd 12/812 to 12/829
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on sh. naina devi ji to toba road
Wire crate as a b/wall at rd 5/100 to 5/118
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on sh. naina devi toba road km 0/00 to 9/225
C/o r/wall and u shape drain
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on sh. naina devi bhakra road km 0/00 to 37/300 (sh- c/o 3.00 mtr span rcc slab culvert at rd 33/565 )
Restoration of rain damages on sh. naina devi bhakra road km 0/00 to 37/300 (sh- c/o 3.00 mtr span rcc slab culvert at rd 33/565 )
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on sh. naina devi bhakra road km 0/00 to 37/300 (sh- c/o 3.00 mtr span rcc slab culvert at rd 33/565 )
Restoration of rain damages on sh. naina devi bhakra road km 0/00 to 37/300 (sh- c/o 3.00 mtr span rcc slab culvert at rd 33/565 )
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on ghwandal to sh. naina devi ji temple road km 0/00 to 3/855
C/o r/wall at rd 0/900 to 0/930 and providing and erecting w metal beam crash barrier in km 0/890 to 0/940) .
Read moreof your Industry type