Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
R/O Restoration Of Rain Damages On Machhyal Bhararu Bihun Road Km. 0/0 To 12/0
|
| Description |
(Sub Head Construction Of Retaining Wall At Km. 0/310 To 0/313 Under Sdrf Deposit Sid Sdf/2025/307)
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_PWD_125037_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PW-JND-B and R-EA-I-NIT- 22133-82 dated 19/12/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 350 |
| EMD | 2100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bhararu |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=184101 |
| Start Date | January 05, 2026 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/01/2026
Expired 232 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
R/o restoration of rain damages on bhararu banaru dom road km. 0/0 to 4/500
P/l of u-shape drain from km. 2/100 to 2/120) under deposit sid-ndf/2023/1320).
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on bihun kund sajehar road km 0/0 to 7/500
(sub head - construction of retaining wall at rd 2/155 to 2/170 and breast wall at rds 0/450 to 0/465, 1/970 to 1/990, 3/300 to 3/350, 3/450 to 3/480, 5/015 to 5/060, 5/075 to 5/095) under pdna 2023.
Read moreSdf/2025/24(r/o) restoration of rain damages on mehre ghori dhabiri road km. 0/0 to 12/0
Repair of road in km. 0/0 to 12/0, c/o r/wall at rd. 4/200 to 4/214.70) ( d.c. deposit)
Read moreSdf/2024/497(r/o restoration of rain damages on jeoli devi to jaureamb via sehli karsai road km. 0/0 to 8/0 sdf/2024/498 ( r/o restoration of rain damages on maslana bhutlar road km. 0/0 to 5/0 sdf/2024/499 ( r/o restoration of rain damages on mehre
Repair of pot holes and v-shape drain at various rds. in between km. 0/0 to 8/0 , 0/0 to 5/0 0/0 to 6/0 respectively )
Read moreSdf/2024/545(r/o) restoration of rain damages
Repair of road at rd. 6/540 to 6/580, 20/750 to 20/780
Read moreNdf/2023/704(r/o) restoration of rain damages on dhaneta barsar road 0/0 to 8/0
Repair of pot holes in between km. 2/0 to 3/500 and r/wall at rd. 6/100 to 6/130 (d.c. deposit)
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on machhyal balh jol ropri road km. 0/0 to 9/0 under ndf deposit scheme id-ndf/2023/628
Construction of retaining wall at km. 3/510 to 3/525 and 3/945 to 3/954)
Read moreSdf/2024/500(r/o restoration of rain damages on bijhari ukhli road km. 0/0 to 16/0
Repair of pot holes v-shape drain at various rds. in between km. 0/0 to 16/0)
Read moreR/r damages on devidhar to bhararu road km. 0/00 to 3/500
Protection work r/wall at rd 1/195 to 2/030) pdna-2025
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on belog to ranvi road km. 0/0 to 12/0
C/o slab culvert 8 mtr. span at rd 7/725, c/o slab culvert 6 mtr span at rd 8/200, c/o slab culvert 4 mtr span at rd 9/485. restoration of rain damages on kayrnoo koti sarain road km. 0/0 to 7/300, c/o r/wall art rd 2/240 to 2/265, c/o slab culv
Read moreof your Industry type