Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Restoration Of Rain Damages On Jathia Devi Rampuri Road Km. 0/00 To 6/300
|
| Description |
Construction Of R Wall At Rd. 5/285 To 5/297)
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_112311_2 |
|
Reference Number |
PW-SRDD-CTR-25-26-6205-6035 dt. 14.08.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 350 |
| EMD | 20000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Dhami |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=163766 |
| Start Date | August 15, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/08/2025
Expired 376 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Restoration of rain damages on sh. naina devi bhakhra road km 0/00 to 37/300
Restoration of rain damages on sh. naina devi bhakhra road km 0/00 to 37/300
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on sh. naina devi ji bhakra road km 0/00 to 37/300
Restoration of rain damages on sh. naina devi ji bhakra road km 0/00 to 37/300
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on sh. naina devi ji bhakra road km 0/00 to 37/300
Construction of r/wall at rds 9/250 to 9/258, 10/005 to 10/015, 11/105 to 11/113.80, 11/116.20 to 11/130 and toe wall along with hume pipe culvert at rd 11/115 and r/wall at rd 12/812 to 12/829
Read moreRestoration of rain damages maira dand road k.m. 0/0 to 6/300
Construction of pcc breast walls at r.d. 1/550 to 1/640 (between r.d. 1/550 to 1/650), 4/135 to 4/175 (between r.d. 4/130 to 4/230), 5/720 to 5/750 (between r.d. 5/500 to 6/300 and retaining wall at r.d. 4/205 to 4/220 (between r.d. 4/130 to 4/230)
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on rewalsar dhuindhar road km 0/00 to 6/00.
Construction of retaining wall in wire crate at rd. 0/200 to 0/210.
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on jachh to bhugnara road km 0/00 to 6/00
C/o pcc r/wall at rd 0/500 to 0/513.80
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on shilonbag to darbog road km. 0/00 to 6/00
C/o r/wall between rd 4/355 to 4/365)
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on bhadela to andwas road k.m. 0/0 to 6/300
Construction of wire crate retaining walls at r.d. 5/640 to 5/700
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on bhadela to andwas road k.m. 0/0 to 6/300
Construction of wire crated retaining wall at r.d. 1/660 to 1/685
Read moreof your Industry type