Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Restoration Of Rain Damages On S.N.B Road Km 0/00 To 37/300
Description
B/Wall
Organisation PWD | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_PWD_107905_1
Reference
Number
Restoration of Rain Damages on S.N.B road km 0/00 to 37/300
Tender Fee 350
EMD 4500
Tender Value -
Place Bilaspur
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=157908

Start Date June 19, 2025 15:30
End Date
Expired 25/06/2025

Expired 435 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.